Courses & Events 474 Items

Filter

Feb
18
Sat

Spotswood United Womens vs Southern Womens Vogeltown Park

02:00pm - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Feb
18
Sat

NPOB Womens vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Womens Vogeltown Park

03:00pm - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Feb
25
Sat

Southern Womens vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Womens Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

01:00pm - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Feb
25
Sat

Spotswood United Womens vs NPOB Womens Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

02:00pm - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
05
Sun

Spotswood United Womens vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Womens TSB Hub

10:00am - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
05
Sun

Southern Womens vs NPOB Womens TSB Hub

10:00am - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

FDMC Yellow vs Kaponga Under 12 FDMC

09:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Stratford Under 12 vs Patea/Manaia Under 12 1

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Inglewood Under 12 vs Tukapa Under 12 TET

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Coastal Under 12 vs Kaitake Under 12 Opunake Recreation

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
06
Sat

Southern Under 12 vs FDMC Blue Hicks Park

09:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
06
Sat

Coastal Under 12 vs FDMC Yellow Rahotu Domain Main Field

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
06
Sat

Kaponga Under 12 vs Inglewood Under 12 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
06
Sat

Kaitake Under 12 vs Stratford Under 12 Corbett Park

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
09
Tue

Patea/Manaia Under 12 vs Clifton Under 12 Manaia

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
13
Sat

FDMC Blue vs Kaitake Under 12 FDMC

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
13
Sat

Stratford Under 12 vs Patea/Manaia Under 12 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
13
Sat

Tukapa Under 12 vs Kaponga Under 12 Sanders Park No3

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
13
Sat

Inglewood Under 12 vs Southern Under 12 TET Stadium

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
13
Sat

Clifton Under 12 vs Coastal Under 12 Tikorangi Domain No 2

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
14
Sun

Sacred Heart Girls College vs New Plymouth Girls High School SHGC

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

May
14
Sun

Patea Area School vs Hawera High School Patea

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

May
14
Sun

Central vs Opunake High School Stratford

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

May
20
Sat

Southern Under 12 vs Kaponga Under 12 Hicks Park No 2

09:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
20
Sat

FDMC Yellow vs Tukapa Under 12 FDMC

09:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
20
Sat

Coastal Under 12 vs Stratford Under 12 Opunake Domain

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
20
Sat

Patea/Manaia Under 12 vs FDMC Blue Patea Domain

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
20
Sat

Kaitake Under 12 vs Inglewood Under 12 Corbett Park

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
21
Sun

Hawera High School vs New Plymouth Girls High School Hawera

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

May
21
Sun

Opunake High School vs Sacred Heart Girls College Opunake

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

May
21
Sun

Central vs Patea Area School Stratford

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

May
27
Sat

Kaponga Under 12 vs Kaitake Under 12 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
27
Sat

FDMC Blue vs Coastal Under 12 FDMC

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
27
Sat

Tukapa Under 12 vs Southern Under 12 Sanders Park No3

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
27
Sat

Inglewood Under 12 vs Patea/Manaia Under 12 TET Stadium

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
27
Sat

Clifton Under 12 vs FDMC Yellow Tikorangi Domain No 2

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
28
Sun

New Plymouth Girls High School vs Central NPGHS

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

May
28
Sun

Patea Area School vs Opunake High School Patea

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

May
28
Sun

Sacred Heart Girls College vs Hawera High School SHGC

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

Jun
01
Thu

NPBHS 4thXV vs NPBHS 6th XV NPBHS

02:00pm - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
01
Thu

NPBHS U63kg Black vs NPBHS U63kg White NPBHS

02:00pm - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
03
Sat

Central U15 vs Hawera High U15 Stratford High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
03
Sat

FDMC U15 A vs FDMC U15 B FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
03
Sat

Central U15 U63kgs vs Hawera High U15 U63kgs Stratford High

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
03
Sat

Coastal Under 12 vs Inglewood Under 12 Rahotu Domain Main Field

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

FDMC Yellow vs Stratford Under 12 FDMC

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Opunake High U15 vs NPBHS U15 B Rahotu

10:30am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
03
Sat

Kaitake Under 12 vs Southern Under 12 Corbett Park

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Clifton Under 12 vs Tukapa Under 12 Tikorangi Domain No 2

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Opunake High 1st XV vs NPBHS Premiers Rahotu

11:15am - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
03
Sat

NPBHS U15A vs Patea 1st XV NPBHS

11:15am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
03
Sat

Hawera 2nd XV vs FDMC 3rdXV Hawera High

11:30am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
03
Sat

Patea/Manaia Under 12 vs Kaponga Under 12 Patea Domain

11:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Inglewood High 1st XV vs Central 1st XV Inglewood High School

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
03
Sat

Hawera High 1st XV vs Spotswood 1st XV Hawera High School

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
04
Sun

New Plymouth Girls High School vs Patea Area School NPGHS

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

Jun
04
Sun

Sacred Heart Girls College vs Central SHGC

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

Jun
04
Sun

Hawera High School vs Opunake High School Hawera

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

Jun
07
Wed

FDMC Red vs FDMC U63 Green FDMC

03:45pm - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

Southern Under 12 vs Patea/Manaia Under 12 Hicks Park No 2

09:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Waitara High U15 vs Opunake High U15 Waitara High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

NPBHS U15 B vs Spotswood College U15 NPBHS

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

FDMC U15 B vs Central U15 FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

NPBHS U14 vs FDMC U15 A NPBHS

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

NPBHS U63kg Black vs NPBHS U63kg Gold NPBHS

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

NPBHS U63kg White vs Central U15 U63kgs NPBHS

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

Kaponga Under 12 vs Coastal Under 12 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

FDMC Blue vs FDMC Yellow FDMC

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Stratford Under 12 vs Clifton Under 12 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Tukapa Under 12 vs Kaitake Under 12 Sanders Park No 3

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Hawera High U15 U63kgs vs FDMC Red Hawera High

10:30am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

NPBHS U15A vs Hawera 2nd XV NPBHS

11:15am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

NPBHS 6th XV vs FDMC 3rdXV NPBHS

11:15am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

Patea 1st XV vs NPBHS 4thXV Patea

11:30am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

NPBHS Premiers vs Waitara High 1st XV NPBHS

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

Opunake High 1st XV vs Inglewood High 1st XV Opunake High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

Central 1st XV vs Spotswood 1st XV Stratford High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
11
Sun

Opunake High School vs New Plymouth Girls High School Opunake

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

Jun
11
Sun

Central vs Hawera High School Stratford

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

Jun
11
Sun

Patea Area School vs Sacred Heart Girls College Patea

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

Jun
17
Sat

Waitara High U15 vs Hawera High U15 Waitara High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
17
Sat

Opunake High U15 vs Spotswood College U15 Opunake

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
17
Sat

FDMC U15 A vs NPBHS U15 B FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
17
Sat

Central U15 vs NPBHS U14 Stratford High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
17
Sat

NPBHS U63kg Gold vs FDMC U63kg Green NPBHS

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
17
Sat

Central U15 U63kgs vs NPBHS U63kg Black Stratford High

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
17
Sat

Coastal Under 12 vs Southern Under 12 Okato Domain

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Patea/Manaia Under 12 vs Kaitake Under 12 Manaia Domain

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Stratford Under 12 vs Tukapa Under 12 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

FDMC Yellow vs Inglewood Under 12 FDMC

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Clifton Under 12 vs FDMC Blue Tikorangi Domain No 2

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

NPBHS 4thXV vs NPBHS U15A NPBHS

11:15am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
17
Sat

FDMC 3rdXV vs Patea 1st XV FDMC

11:15am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
17
Sat

FDMC Red vs NPBHS U63kg White FDMC

11:15am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
17
Sat

Hawera 2nd XV vs NPBHS 6th XV Hawera High

11:30am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
17
Sat

Waitara High 1st XV vs Hawera High 1st XV Waitara High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
17
Sat

Inglewood High 1st XV vs NPBHS Premiers Inglewood High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
17
Sat

Spotswood 1st XV vs Opunake High 1st XV Spotswood College

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
24
Sat

NPBHS U15 B vs Central U15 NPBHS

09:13am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
24
Sat

Southern Under 12 vs Clifton Under 12 Hicks Park No 2

09:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Spotswood College U15 vs Waitara High U15 Spotswood College

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
24
Sat

FDMC U15 B vs Hawera High U15 FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
24
Sat

Opunake High U15 vs FDMC U15 A Opunake High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
24
Sat

Central U15 U63kgs vs NPBHS U63kg Gold Stratford High

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
24
Sat

NPBHS U63kg Black vs FDMC Red NPBHS

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
24
Sat

Coastal Under 12 vs Tukapa Under 12 Rahotu Domain

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Inglewood Under 12 vs FDMC Blue TET Stadium

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Hawera High U15 U63kgs vs FDMC U63kg Green Hawera High

10:30am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
24
Sat

Kaponga Under 12 vs Stratford Under 12 Victoria Park

11:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

NPBHS 4thXV vs Hawera 2nd XV NPBHS

11:15am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
24
Sat

NPBHS U15A vs FDMC 3rdXV NPBHS

11:15am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
24
Sat

Patea 1st XV vs NPBHS 6th XV Patea

11:30am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
24
Sat

Kaitake Under 12 vs FDMC Yellow Corbett Park

11:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Inglewood High 1st XV vs Waitara High 1st XV Inglewood High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
24
Sat

Central 1st XV vs Hawera High 1st XV Stratford High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
24
Sat

NPBHS Premiers vs Spotswood 1st XV Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
01
Sat

Southern Under 12 vs FDMC Yellow Hicks Park

09:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Waitara High U15 vs FDMC U15 B Waitara High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
01
Sat

Central U15 vs Opunake High U15 Stratford High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
01
Sat

NPBHS U63kg Gold vs Hawera High U15 U63kgs NPBHS

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
01
Sat

FDMC U63kg Green vs NPBHS U63kg White FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
01
Sat

FDMC Blue vs Stratford Under 12 FDMC

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Tukapa Under 12 vs Patea/Manaia Under 12 Sanders Park No 3

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Inglewood Under 12 vs Clifton Under 12 TET Stadium

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Hawera High U15 vs NPBHS U14 Hawera High

10:30am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
01
Sat

Kaitake Under 12 vs Kaponga Under 12 Okato Domain

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

FDMC Red vs Central U15 U63kgs FDMC

10:50am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
01
Sat

FDMC 3rdXV vs NPBHS 4thXV FDMC

11:15am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
01
Sat

NPBHS 6th XV vs NPBHS U15A NPBHS

11:15am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
01
Sat

FDMC U15 A vs Spotswood College U15 FDMC

11:15am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
01
Sat

Hawera 2nd XV vs Patea 1st XV Hawera High

11:30am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
01
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division Three - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 Toko domain

01:00pm - Division Three - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Waitara High 1st XV vs Central 1st XV Waitara High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
01
Sat

Spotswood 1st XV vs Inglewood High 1st XV Spotswood College

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
01
Sat

Hawera High 1st XV vs Opunake High 1st XV Hawera High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
06
Thu

NPBHS Premiers vs Hawera High 1st XV Hicks Park

06:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
08
Sat

FDMC U15 A vs Waitara High U15 FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
08
Sat

NPBHS U14 vs FDMC U15 B NPBHS

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
08
Sat

Spotswood College U15 vs Central U15 Spotswood College

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
08
Sat

NPBHS U15 B vs Hawera High U15 Hawera High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
08
Sat

FDMC Red vs NPBHS U63kg Gold FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
08
Sat

NPBHS U63kg White vs Hawera High U15 U63kgs NPBHS

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
08
Sat

NPBHS U63kg Black vs FDMC U63kg Green NPBHS

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
08
Sat

FDMC 3rdXV vs Hawera 2nd XV FDMC

11:15am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
08
Sat

NPBHS 4thXV vs NPBHS 6th XV NPBHS

11:15am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
08
Sat

Patea 1st XV vs NPBHS U15A Patea

11:30am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
08
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division Three - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
08
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division Three - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
08
Sat

Spotswood 1st XV vs Waitara High 1st XV Spotswood College

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
08
Sat

Opunake High 1st XV vs Central 1st XV Opunake High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
15
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 Yarrow Stadium No 3

11:15am - Division Three - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
22
Sat

Southern Under 12 vs Stratford Under 12 Hicks Park

09:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
22
Sat

Kaponga Under 12 vs FDMC Yellow Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
22
Sat

Tukapa Under 12 vs FDMC Blue Sanders Park

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
22
Sat

Patea/Manaia Under 12 vs Inglewood Under 12 Patea domain

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
22
Sat

Clifton Under 12 vs Kaitake Under 12 Tiko

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
29
Sat

Waitara High U15 vs NPBHS U14 Waitara High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
29
Sat

Central U15 vs FDMC U15 A Stratford High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
29
Sat

FDMC U15 B vs NPBHS U15 B FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
29
Sat

Hawera High U15 vs Opunake High U15 Hawera High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
29
Sat

NPBHS U63kg Gold vs NPBHS U63kg White NPBHS

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
29
Sat

FDMC U15 U63kgs Green vs Central 1st XV FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
29
Sat

Hawera High U15 U63kgs vs NPBHS U63kg Black Hawera High

10:30am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
29
Sat

Patea/Manaia Under 12 vs Clifton Under 12 Patea Domain

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
29
Sat

Hawera 2nd XV vs NPBHS U15A Hawera High

11:15am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
29
Sat

FDMC 3rdXV vs NPBHS 6th XV FDMC

11:15am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
29
Sat

NPBHS 4thXV vs Patea 1st XV NPBHS

11:15am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
29
Sat

Waitara High 1st XV vs Opunake High 1st XV Waitara High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
29
Sat

Central 1st XV vs NPBHS Premiers Stratford High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
29
Sat

Hawera High 1st XV vs Inglewood High 1st XV Hawera High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Aug
05
Sat

Hawera High U15 vs Spotswood College U15 Hawera High

09:17am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Aug
05
Sat

Central U15 vs Waitara High U15 Stratford High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Aug
05
Sat

NPBHS U15 B vs NPBHS U14 NPBHS

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Aug
05
Sat

Opunake High U15 vs FDMC U15 B Opunake High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Aug
05
Sat

Central U15 U63kgs vs NPBHS U63kg Gold Stratford High

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Aug
05
Sat

NPBHS U63kg Black vs NPBHS U63kg White NPBHS

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Aug
05
Sat

NPBHS U15A vs FDMC 3rdXV NPBHS

11:15am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Aug
05
Sat

NPBHS 6th XV vs Hawera 2nd XV NPBHS

11:15am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Aug
05
Sat

Opunake High 1st XV vs Waitara High 1st XV Opunake High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Aug
05
Sat

Hawera High 1st XV vs Central 1st XV Hawera High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Aug
11
Fri

Taranaki U18 Girls vs Wanganui Waverly

07:00pm - First Gas Girls U18 - Rep Rugby

Aug
12
Sat

Central U15 U63kgs vs NPBHS U63kg Black Yarrow Stadium

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Aug
12
Sat

NPBHS U15A vs NPBHS 6th XV Yarrows Stadium

11:30am - Premier B 2017 - Secondary Schools

Aug
12
Sat

Central U15 vs NPBHS U14 Yarrow Stadium

11:30am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Aug
12
Sat

King Country vs CMK Taranaki U19 Terry Grove, Taumaranui

12:30pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Aug
12
Sat

Opunake High 1st XV vs Hawera High 1st XV Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

Aug
12
Sat

King Country vs Taranaki Development Taumaranui Domain

02:00pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Aug
15
Tue

Taranaki U16 vs Taranaki U18 TBC

06:00pm - First Gas U18 Boys - Rep Rugby

Aug
19
Sat

Taranaki U18 vs Mellow Puff XV Yarrow Stadium 4

01:00pm - First Gas U18 Boys - Rep Rugby

Aug
19
Sat

Waikato vs CMK Taranaki U19 Hamilton Boys 1

01:00pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Aug
19
Sat

Taranaki Development vs Counties Manukau Yarrow Stadium

03:05pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Aug
26
Sat

Waikato vs Taranaki U16 St Pauls, Hamilton

01:00pm - First Gas U16 Boys - Rep Rugby

Aug
26
Sat

Taranaki U18 vs King Country Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - First Gas U18 Boys - Rep Rugby

Aug
26
Sat

Counties Manukau vs Taranaki Development Karaka Sports Park 1, Counties

01:30pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Aug
26
Sat

CMK Taranaki U19 vs Bay of Plenty Yarrow stadium

02:30pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Sep
02
Sat

Thames Valley vs Taranaki U18 Paroa Domain

12:30pm - First Gas U18 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
02
Sat

King Country vs Taranaki U16 Owen Delany Park, Taupo

01:00pm - First Gas U16 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
02
Sat

Taranaki U18 Girls vs Wellington Sanders Park

01:00pm - First Gas Girls U18 - Rep Rugby

Sep
02
Sat

Counties Manukau vs CMK Taranaki U19 Massey Park 1

01:00pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Sep
02
Sat

Taranaki Development vs Northland Te Awamutu Sports

01:00pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Sep
09
Sat

Counties Manukau vs Taranaki U18 Girls Massey park

10:30am - First Gas Girls U18 - Rep Rugby

Sep
09
Sat

Harlequins vs Taranaki U18 Te Awamutu

12:00pm - First Gas U18 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
09
Sat

Taranaki Development vs Auckland Tikorangi

01:00pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Sep
16
Sat

Taranaki U14 vs Hawke's Bay Manawatu

12:00am - First Gas U14 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
16
Sat

Taranaki U18 vs Northland Yarrow Stadium

11:30am - First Gas U18 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
16
Sat

Counties Manukau vs Taranaki U16 Karaka Sports Park 1, Counties Manakau

01:00pm - First Gas U16 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
16
Sat

Taranaki U18 Girls vs Waikato Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - First Gas Girls U18 - Rep Rugby

Sep
16
Sat

Waikato vs Taranaki Development Hamilton Marist

01:00pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Sep
23
Sat

Taranaki U16 vs Bay of Plenty Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - First Gas U16 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
23
Sat

Taranaki U18 Girls vs Bay of Plenty Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - First Gas Girls U18 - Rep Rugby

Sep
23
Sat

Taranaki Development vs North Harbour Yarrow Stadium

02:35pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Sep
30
Sat

Taranaki U16 vs Thames Valley Sanders Park

12:00pm - First Gas U16 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
30
Sat

Manawatu vs Taranaki U14 Johnston Park, Fielding

01:00pm - First Gas U14 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
30
Sat

Auckland vs Taranaki Development Eden Park

02:45pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Oct
07
Sat

Taranaki U14 vs Waikato Te Kuiti

01:00pm - First Gas U14 Boys - Rep Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Southern Premier vs Spotswood United Premier TSB Hub Hawera

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Clifton Premier vs NPOB Premier Tikorangi

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Victoria Park

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Tukapa Premier Rahotu Domain

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs Kaponga Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
31
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Clifton Premier TET Stadium

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Southern Premier Sanders Park

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Coastal Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Inglewood United Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs Coastal Div 2 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs Clifton Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
07
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Southern Premier vs NPOB Premier TSB Hub Hawera

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Tikorangi

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Tukapa Premier TET Stadium

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Rahotu

10:24am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs Kaponga Div 2 Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Clifton Premier Sanders Park

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Southern Premier vs Inglewood United Premier TSB Hub Hawera

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Coastal Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Coastal Premier Victoria Park

01:21pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
21
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Vogeltown Park

01:22pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Tukapa Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Coastal Premier TET Stadium

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Inglewood United Div 2 vs Coastal Div 2 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Kaponga Div 2 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs BYE Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Southern Premier Tikorangi

01:24pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
28
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Vogeltown Park

01:26pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Southern Premier Victoria Park

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Clifton Premier Rahotu

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs NPOB Premier Sanders Park

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Clifton Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Southern Premier vs Coastal Premier TSB HUb Hawera

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs NPOB Premier TET Stadium

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Tikorangi

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Sanders Park

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Inglewood United Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Coastal Div 2 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Inglewood United Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs BYE Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
12
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Clifton Premier Victoria Park

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Tukapa Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Rahotu

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Southern Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs Kaponga Div 2 Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs Clifton Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
19
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Spotswood United Premier TET Stadium

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Southern Premier vs Tukapa Premier TSb Hub Hawera

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Coastal Premier Tikorangi

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs NPOB Premier Victoria Park

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Inglewood United Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs Coastal Div 2 Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs BYE Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
26
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Rahotu

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Sanders Park

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Clifton Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Southern Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 Sanders Park

11:23am - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Kaponga Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs Clifton Div 2 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Inglewood United Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
02
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Victoria Park

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Tukapa Premier Tikorangi

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Southern Premier Rahotu

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs Coastal Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Kaponga Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
09
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier TET Stadium

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Southern Premier vs Clifton Premier TSB Hub Hawera

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Coastal Premier Sanders Park

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs NPOB Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Clifton Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
16
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Southern Premier TET Stadium

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Coastal Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Clifton Premier Vgeltown Park

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Inglewood United Div 2 vs Clifton Div 2 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Yarrows Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
23
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Tukapa Premier Victoria Park

02:26pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Southern Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier TSB Hub Hawera

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Tikorangi

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Coastal Premier vs NPOB Premier Rahotu

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Sanders Park

02:45am - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Hawera Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
30
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Advertisement
Yarrows Kids Eat FREE Rugby