Courses & Events 307 Items

Filter

Jul
09
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 Okato Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
09
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
16
Sat

Patea Under 13 vs NPBHS U13 Yarrow Stadium

11:00am - Under 13 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
16
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
23
Sat

Opunake Under 11 vs Tukapa Under 11 White Opunake Recreation Ground

09:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
23
Sat

Southern Under 12 vs Okaiawa U12 Hicks Park

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
23
Sat

FDMC Under 12 vs Toko Under 12 FDMC

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
23
Sat

Patea/Manaia U11 vs Clifton Under 11 Patea Domain

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
23
Sat

Patea/Manaia U11 vs Clifton Under 11 Patea Domain

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
23
Sat

Okato/Rahotu Under 12 vs Inglewood Under 12 Rahotu Domain

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
23
Sat

Kaitake Under 11 vs Southern Under 11 Corbett Park

11:00am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
23
Sat

Tukapa Under 12 vs Stratford Under 12 Sanders Park

11:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
23
Sat

Inglewood Under 11 vs NPOB Under 11 TET Stadium

11:15am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
23
Sat

NPOB U12 vs Clifton Under 12 Vogeltown Park

12:00pm - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
30
Sat

Opunake High 1st XV vs Spotswood 1st XV Opunake High

11:15am - Premier B 2016 - Secondary Schools

Jul
30
Sat

Hawera 2nd XV vs NPBHS U15A Bayly Park

11:15am - Premier B 2016 - Secondary Schools

Jul
30
Sat

FDMC 4th XV vs NPBHS 4thXV FDMC

11:15am - Premier C 2016 - Secondary Schools

Jul
30
Sat

Central 2nd XV vs NPBHS Boarders Stratford High

11:15am - Premier C 2016 - Secondary Schools

Jul
30
Sat

FDMC 3rdXV vs NPBHS 6th XV FDMC

11:15am - Premier C 2016 - Secondary Schools

Jul
30
Sat

Patea 1st XV vs FDMC U15 A Patea Domain

11:30am - Premier B 2016 - Secondary Schools

Jul
30
Sat

FDMC 2nd XV vs Hawera High 1st XV FDMC

01:00pm - Premier A 2016 - Secondary Schools

Jul
30
Sat

Inglewood High 1st XV vs Waitara High 1st XV Inglewood High

01:00pm - Premier A 2016 - Secondary Schools

Jul
30
Sat

NPBHS 3rd XV vs Central 1st XV McNaught

01:00pm - Premier A 2016 - Secondary Schools

Jul
30
Sat

CMK Taranaki U19 vs Wanganui Hawera

01:00pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Jul
30
Sat

Taranaki Development vs Wanganui Hawera

02:45pm - Development - Rep Rugby

Aug
03
Wed

NPBHS Black Under 15 U63kgs vs NPBHS White Under 15 U63kgs Racecourse

02:30pm - Under 15 U63kg 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
03
Wed

FDMC U15 U63kgs Green vs FDMC U15 U63kg Gold FDMC

03:30pm - Under 15 U63kg 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
03
Wed

Hawera High U15 U63kgs vs Central U15 U63kgs Hicks Park

04:30pm - Under 15 U63kg 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
06
Sat

NPBHS Boarders vs NPBHS 4thXV Racecourse

10:00am - Premier C 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
06
Sat

FDMC 3rdXV vs FDMC 4th XV FDMC

10:00am - Premier C 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
06
Sat

NPBHS U14 vs Waitara High U15 Racecourse

10:00am - Under 15 A Division 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
06
Sat

Central U15 vs FDMC U15 Blue Stratford High

10:00am - Under 15 B Division 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
06
Sat

NPBHS U15 B vs Spotswood College U15 Racecourse

10:00am - Under 15 B Division 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
06
Sat

Inglewood U15 U63kgs vs NPBHS White Under 15 U63kgs Inglewood High

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
06
Sat

Central U15 U63kgs vs FDMC U15 U63kg Gold Stratford High

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
06
Sat

FDMC U15 U63kgs Green vs NPBHS Black Under 15 U63kgs FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
06
Sat

Hawera High U15 vs Opunake High U15 Hicks Park

10:30am - Under 15 A Division 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
06
Sat

FDMC U15 A vs Opunake High 1st XV FDMC

11:15am - Premier B 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
06
Sat

NPBHS U15A vs Patea 1st XV Racecourse

11:15am - Premier B 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
06
Sat

Central 2nd XV vs NPBHS 6th XV Stratford High

11:15am - Premier C 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
06
Sat

Spotswood 1st XV vs Hawera 2nd XV Spotswood College

12:00pm - Premier B 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
06
Sat

Hawera High 1st XV vs Inglewood High 1st XV Bayly Park

01:00pm - Premier A 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
06
Sat

FDMC 2nd XV vs Central 1st XV FDMC

01:00pm - Premier A 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
06
Sat

Waitara High 1st XV vs NPBHS 3rd XV Waitara High

01:00pm - Premier A 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
06
Sat

Taranaki Development vs Wairarapa Bush Clifton

02:30pm - Development - Rep Rugby

Aug
07
Sun

CMK Taranaki U19 vs Wairarapa Bush Clifton

11:00am - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Aug
13
Sat

Opunake High U15 vs Waitara High U15 Opunake High

10:00am - Under 15 A Division 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
13
Sat

FDMC U15 Blue vs Spotswood College U15 FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 B Division 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
13
Sat

NPBHS U15 B vs Central U15 Racecourse

10:00am - Under 15 B Division 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
13
Sat

FDMC U15 U63kg Gold vs Hawera High U15 U63kgs FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
13
Sat

Hawera High U15 vs NPBHS U14 Hicks Park

10:30am - Under 15 A Division 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
13
Sat

Central 1st XV vs NPBHS 3rd XV Stratford High

01:00pm - Premier A 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
13
Sat

Hawera High 1st XV vs Inglewood High 1st XV Bayly Park

01:00pm - Premier A 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
13
Sat

NPBHS U15A vs Patea 1st XV The Gully

01:00pm - Premier B 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
13
Sat

Opunake High 1st XV vs Hawera 2nd XV Opunake High

01:00pm - Premier B 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
13
Sat

NPBHS Boarders vs FDMC 4th XV McNaught

01:00pm - Premier C 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
13
Sat

Central 2nd XV vs NPBHS 6th XV Stratford High

01:00pm - Premier C 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
13
Sat

CMK Taranaki U19 vs Taranaki Maori Mokau

01:00pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Aug
13
Sat

King Country vs Taranaki Development Moka

02:45pm - Development - Rep Rugby

Aug
15
Mon

Central U15 U63kgs vs Inglewood U15 U63kgs Stratford High

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
20
Sat

Spotswood College U15 vs Central U15 Yarrows Stadium Two

10:00am - Under 15 B Division 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
20
Sat

FDMC U15 U63kg Gold vs Central U15 U63kgs Yarrows Stadium One

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
20
Sat

NPBHS Boarders vs Central 2nd XV Yarrows Stadium 3

11:25am - Premier C 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
20
Sat

NPBHS U14 vs Waitara High U15 Yarrows Stadium Two

11:25am - Under 15 A Division 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
20
Sat

Bay of Plenty vs Taranaki Development Mt. Monganui

12:00pm - Development - Rep Rugby

Aug
20
Sat

Central 1st XV vs Hawera High 1st XV Yarrows Stadium One

01:10pm - Premier A 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
20
Sat

NPBHS U15A vs Hawera 2nd XV Yarrows Stadium Two

01:10pm - Premier B 2016 - Secondary Schools

Aug
21
Sun

King Country vs Taranaki U16 Te Kuiti

01:00pm - Under 16 - Rep Rugby

Aug
21
Sun

King Country vs Taranaki U18 Te Kuiti

02:00pm - Under 18 - Rep Rugby

Aug
27
Sat

Thames Valley vs Taranaki U16 Paeroa Domain

12:30pm - Under 16 - Rep Rugby

Aug
27
Sat

Taranaki U18 vs Waikato Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Under 18 - Rep Rugby

Aug
27
Sat

North Harbour vs Taranaki Development Windsor Park

01:00pm - Development - Rep Rugby

Aug
27
Sat

CMK Taranaki U19 vs Waikato Yarrow Stadium

02:15pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Sep
03
Sat

Northland vs Taranaki U18 Whangarei

10:30am - Under 18 - Rep Rugby

Sep
03
Sat

Taranaki U16 vs Waikato Yarrows Stadium

11:00am - Under 16 - Rep Rugby

Sep
03
Sat

Hawke's Bay vs Taranaki U14 Ongley Park, Palmerston North

01:00pm - Under 14 - Rep Rugby

Sep
03
Sat

CMK Taranaki U19 vs Counties Manukau Stratford

01:00pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Sep
03
Sat

Taranaki Development vs Auckland Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Development - Rep Rugby

Sep
10
Sat

Taranaki U18 vs Mellow Puff XV Bayly Park, Hawera

10:00am - Under 18 - Rep Rugby

Sep
10
Sat

Bay of Plenty vs Taranaki U16 Waikite, Rotorua

12:00pm - Under 16 - Rep Rugby

Sep
10
Sat

Western Bay of Plenty vs Taranaki U14 Otorohanga

01:00pm - Under 14 - Rep Rugby

Sep
10
Sat

Northland vs Taranaki Development Te Awamutu

01:00pm - Development - Rep Rugby

Sep
15
Thu

CMK Taranaki U19 vs Auckland Taupo

05:00am - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Sep
17
Sat

King Country vs Taranaki U18 Te Kuiti

12:30pm - Under 18 - Rep Rugby

Sep
17
Sat

Taranaki U16 vs Counties Manukau Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Under 16 - Rep Rugby

Sep
17
Sat

Counties Manukau vs Taranaki Development Karaka Sports

02:30pm - Development - Rep Rugby

Sep
18
Sun

CMK Taranaki U19 vs Otago Taupo

03:05pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Sep
21
Wed

CMK Taranaki U19 vs Auckland Taupo

01:05pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Sep
24
Sat

Taranaki U18 vs Thames Valley Vogeltown

01:00pm - Under 18 - Rep Rugby

Sep
24
Sat

Taranaki U16 vs King Country Yarrow Stadium

03:30pm - Under 16 - Rep Rugby

Sep
25
Sun

Taranaki Roller Mills vs King Country Yarrows Stadium Field 1

12:00pm - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
25
Sun

Bay of Plenty vs Thames Valley Yarrows Stadium Field 2

12:30pm - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
25
Sun

Auckland West vs Auckland East Yarrow Stadium Field 4

01:00pm - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
25
Sun

Counties Manukau vs Waikato Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

01:40pm - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
26
Mon

North Harbour vs King Country Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

11:00am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
26
Mon

Thames Valley vs Northland Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

11:30am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
26
Mon

Auckland West vs Taranaki Roller Mills Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

12:15pm - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
26
Mon

Counties Manukau vs Bay of Plenty Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

12:45pm - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
27
Tue

Northland vs Counties Manukau Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

10:00am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
27
Tue

North Harbour vs Auckland West Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

10:30am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
27
Tue

Waikato vs Bay of Plenty Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

11:15am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
27
Tue

Auckland East vs Taranaki Roller Mills Yarrow Stadium - Field 1

11:45am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
28
Wed

King Country vs Auckland West Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

10:00am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
28
Wed

Waikato vs Northland Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

10:30am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
28
Wed

Auckland East vs North Harbour Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

11:15am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
28
Wed

Thames Valley vs Counties Manukau Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

11:45am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
29
Thu

Taranaki Roller Mills vs North Harbour Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

10:00am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
29
Thu

Thames Valley vs Waikato Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

10:30am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
29
Thu

King Country vs Auckland East Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

11:15am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
29
Thu

Northland vs Bay of Plenty Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

11:45am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
30
Fri

North Harbour vs Waikato Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

10:00am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
30
Fri

Auckland East vs Northland Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

10:30am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
30
Fri

Taranaki Roller Mills vs Counties Manukau Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

11:15am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
30
Fri

Auckland West vs Bay of Plenty Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

11:45am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Oct
01
Sat

King Country vs Thames Valley Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

09:30am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Oct
01
Sat

Waikato vs Taranaki Roller Mills Yarrows Stadium Field 3

09:45am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Oct
01
Sat

North Harbour vs Counties Manukau Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

10:45am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Oct
01
Sat

Northland vs Auckland West Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

11:00am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Oct
01
Sat

Auckland East vs Bay of Plenty Yarrows Stadium - Field 1

12:00pm - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Oct
01
Sat

Waikato vs Taranaki U14 Te Kuiti

12:30pm - Under 14 - Rep Rugby

Oct
02
Sun

Taranaki Development vs Waikato Yarrow Stadium

12:05pm - Development - Rep Rugby

Oct
17
Mon

Central Bay of Plenty vs Taranaki U14 Otorohanga

01:00pm - Under 14 - Rep Rugby

Feb
18
Sat

Spotswood United Womens vs Southern Womens Vogeltown Park

02:00pm - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Feb
18
Sat

NPOB Womens vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Womens Vogeltown Park

03:00pm - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Feb
25
Sat

Southern Womens vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Womens Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

01:00pm - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Feb
25
Sat

Spotswood United Womens vs NPOB Womens Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

02:00pm - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
01
Wed

Bulls Coaching Clinic - Attack & Defence Yarrow Stadium

06:00pm

Mar
01
Wed

Bulls Coaching Clinic - Set Piece Southern Club Rooms - The Hub

06:00pm

Mar
05
Sun

Preseason Club 10s TSB HUB

09:00am

Mar
05
Sun

Spotswood United Womens vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Womens TSB Hub

10:00am - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
05
Sun

Southern Womens vs NPOB Womens TSB Hub

10:00am - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
06
Mon

Bulls Coaching Clinic - Set Piece Yarrow Stadium

06:00pm

Mar
06
Mon

Bulls Coaching Clinic - Attack & Defence Southern Club Rooms - The Hub

06:00pm

Mar
15
Wed

Rugby Smart - South Southern Club Rooms - Hub

06:30pm

Mar
20
Mon

Rugby Smart - Central Stratford & Eltham Club Rooms

06:30pm

Mar
22
Wed

Rugby Smart - North Yarrow Stadium

06:30pm

Mar
27
Mon

Small Blacks - South Southern Club Rooms - Hub

06:30pm

Apr
01
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Tukapa Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Coastal Premier vs NPOB Premier Rahotu Domain

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Southern Premier TET Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
03
Mon

Small Blacks - Central Stratford & Eltham Club Rooms

06:30pm

Apr
05
Wed

Small Blacks - North Yarrow Stadium

06:30pm

Apr
08
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts TSB Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Rahotu Domain

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Southern Premier vs Tukapa Premier TSB Hub

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Clifton Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Clifton Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Inglewood United Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Clifton U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Southern Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Clifton Premier vs Coastal Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Inglewood United Premier vs NPOB Premier TET Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
15
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
15
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
15
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Southern Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Rahotu Domain

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Tukapa Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Clifton U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts TSB Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Clifton Premier TET Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Southern Premier vs NPOB Premier TSB Hub

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Coastal Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Fri

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts TET Stadium

06:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Fri

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 TET Stadium

07:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Fri

Inglewood United Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier TET Stadium

07:30pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts TSB Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Tukapa Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Southern Premier vs Coastal Premier TSB Hub

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts TSB Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Coastal Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs NPOB Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Southern Premier vs Clifton Premier TSB Hub

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Spotswood United Premier TET Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Clifton Premier vs NPOB Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Southern Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Coastal Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts TSB Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Clifton Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Coastal Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Southern Premier vs Inglewood United Premier TSB Hub

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Southern Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Tukapa Premier Rahotu Domain

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts TSB Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Southern Premier vs Spotswood United Premier TSB Hub

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Clifton Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Coastal Premier TET Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs NPOB Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts TSB Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Tukapa Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Southern Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier TSB Hub

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Clifton Premier Rahotu Domain

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs NPOB U21 Colts Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs NPOB Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Clifton Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Southern Premier Rahotu Domain

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

NPOB U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Rahotu Domain

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Tukapa Premier TET Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Southern Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Advertisement
Yarrows Kids Eat FREE Rugby