Courses & Events 561 Items

Filter

Jul
30
Sat

CMK Taranaki U19 vs Wanganui Hawera

01:00pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Jul
30
Sat

Taranaki Development vs Wanganui Hawera

02:45pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Aug
06
Sat

Taranaki Development vs Wairarapa Bush Clifton

02:30pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Aug
07
Sun

CMK Taranaki U19 vs Wairarapa Bush Clifton

11:00am - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Aug
13
Sat

CMK Taranaki U19 vs Taranaki Maori Mokau

01:00pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Aug
13
Sat

King Country vs Taranaki Development Moka

02:45pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Aug
20
Sat

Bay of Plenty vs Taranaki Development Mt. Monganui

12:00pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Aug
21
Sun

King Country vs Taranaki U16 Te Kuiti

01:00pm - First Gas U16 Boys - Rep Rugby

Aug
21
Sun

King Country vs Taranaki U18 Te Kuiti

02:00pm - First Gas U18 Boys - Rep Rugby

Aug
27
Sat

Thames Valley vs Taranaki U16 Paeroa Domain

12:30pm - First Gas U16 Boys - Rep Rugby

Aug
27
Sat

Taranaki U18 vs Waikato Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - First Gas U18 Boys - Rep Rugby

Aug
27
Sat

North Harbour vs Taranaki Development Windsor Park

01:00pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Aug
27
Sat

CMK Taranaki U19 vs Waikato Yarrow Stadium

02:15pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Sep
03
Sat

Northland vs Taranaki U18 Whangarei

10:30am - First Gas U18 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
03
Sat

Taranaki U16 vs Waikato Yarrows Stadium

11:00am - First Gas U16 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
03
Sat

Hawke's Bay vs Taranaki U14 Ongley Park, Palmerston North

01:00pm - First Gas U14 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
03
Sat

CMK Taranaki U19 vs Counties Manukau Stratford

01:00pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Sep
03
Sat

Taranaki Development vs Auckland Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Sep
10
Sat

Taranaki U18 vs Mellow Puff XV Bayly Park, Hawera

10:00am - First Gas U18 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
10
Sat

Bay of Plenty vs Taranaki U16 Waikite, Rotorua

12:00pm - First Gas U16 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
10
Sat

Western Bay of Plenty vs Taranaki U14 Otorohanga

01:00pm - First Gas U14 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
10
Sat

Northland vs Taranaki Development Te Awamutu

01:00pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Sep
15
Thu

CMK Taranaki U19 vs Auckland Taupo

05:00am - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Sep
17
Sat

King Country vs Taranaki U18 Te Kuiti

12:30pm - First Gas U18 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
17
Sat

Taranaki U16 vs Counties Manukau Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - First Gas U16 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
17
Sat

Counties Manukau vs Taranaki Development Karaka Sports

02:30pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Sep
18
Sun

CMK Taranaki U19 vs Otago Taupo

03:05pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Sep
21
Wed

CMK Taranaki U19 vs Auckland Taupo

01:05pm - CMK Under 19 - Rep Rugby

Sep
24
Sat

Taranaki U18 vs Thames Valley Vogeltown

01:00pm - First Gas U18 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
24
Sat

Taranaki U16 vs King Country Yarrow Stadium

03:30pm - First Gas U16 Boys - Rep Rugby

Sep
25
Sun

Taranaki Roller Mills vs King Country Yarrows Stadium Field 1

12:00pm - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
25
Sun

Bay of Plenty vs Thames Valley Yarrows Stadium Field 2

12:30pm - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
25
Sun

Auckland West vs Auckland East Yarrow Stadium Field 4

01:00pm - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
25
Sun

Counties Manukau vs Waikato Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

01:40pm - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
26
Mon

North Harbour vs King Country Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

11:00am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
26
Mon

Thames Valley vs Northland Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

11:30am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
26
Mon

Auckland West vs Taranaki Roller Mills Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

12:15pm - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
26
Mon

Counties Manukau vs Bay of Plenty Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

12:45pm - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
27
Tue

Northland vs Counties Manukau Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

10:00am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
27
Tue

North Harbour vs Auckland West Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

10:30am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
27
Tue

Waikato vs Bay of Plenty Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

11:15am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
27
Tue

Auckland East vs Taranaki Roller Mills Yarrow Stadium - Field 1

11:45am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
28
Wed

King Country vs Auckland West Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

10:00am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
28
Wed

Waikato vs Northland Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

10:30am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
28
Wed

Auckland East vs North Harbour Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

11:15am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
28
Wed

Thames Valley vs Counties Manukau Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

11:45am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
29
Thu

Taranaki Roller Mills vs North Harbour Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

10:00am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
29
Thu

Thames Valley vs Waikato Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

10:30am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
29
Thu

King Country vs Auckland East Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

11:15am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
29
Thu

Northland vs Bay of Plenty Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

11:45am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
30
Fri

North Harbour vs Waikato Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

10:00am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
30
Fri

Auckland East vs Northland Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

10:30am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
30
Fri

Taranaki Roller Mills vs Counties Manukau Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

11:15am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Sep
30
Fri

Auckland West vs Bay of Plenty Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

11:45am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Oct
01
Sat

King Country vs Thames Valley Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

09:30am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Oct
01
Sat

Waikato vs Taranaki Roller Mills Yarrows Stadium Field 3

09:45am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Oct
01
Sat

North Harbour vs Counties Manukau Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

10:45am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Oct
01
Sat

Northland vs Auckland West Yarrow Stadium - Field 2

11:00am - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Oct
01
Sat

Auckland East vs Bay of Plenty Yarrows Stadium - Field 1

12:00pm - Roller Mills - Rep Rugby

Oct
01
Sat

Waikato vs Taranaki U14 Te Kuiti

12:30pm - First Gas U14 Boys - Rep Rugby

Oct
02
Sun

Taranaki Development vs Waikato Yarrow Stadium

12:05pm - Men's Development - Rep Rugby

Oct
17
Mon

Central Bay of Plenty vs Taranaki U14 Otorohanga

01:00pm - First Gas U14 Boys - Rep Rugby

Feb
18
Sat

Spotswood United Womens vs Southern Womens Vogeltown Park

02:00pm - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Feb
18
Sat

NPOB Womens vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Womens Vogeltown Park

03:00pm - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Feb
25
Sat

Southern Womens vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Womens Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

01:00pm - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Feb
25
Sat

Spotswood United Womens vs NPOB Womens Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

02:00pm - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
01
Wed

Bulls Coaching Clinic - Attack & Defence Yarrow Stadium

06:00pm

Mar
01
Wed

Bulls Coaching Clinic - Set Piece Southern Club Rooms - The Hub

06:00pm

Mar
05
Sun

Spotswood United Womens vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Womens TSB Hub

10:00am - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
05
Sun

Southern Womens vs NPOB Womens TSB Hub

10:00am - Women's 10s - CMK Club Rugby

Mar
06
Mon

Bulls Coaching Clinic - Set Piece Yarrow Stadium

06:00pm

Mar
06
Mon

Bulls Coaching Clinic - Attack & Defence Southern Club Rooms - The Hub

06:00pm

Mar
15
Wed

Rugby Smart - South Southern Club Rooms - Hub

06:30pm

Mar
20
Mon

Rugby Smart - Central Stratford & Eltham Club Rooms

06:30pm

Mar
22
Wed

Rugby Smart - North Yarrow Stadium

06:30pm

Mar
26
Sun

Taranaki U11 & U13 vs Manly Trial Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm

Manly Club from Australia are coming to Taranaki on April 13th to play against  Taranaki U13 Rep and Taranaki U11 Rep teams. Come out and trial for the teams on April 26 at Yarrow Stadium from 1pm-3pm.

Can't make the game but are interested in playing Ross Brown & Roller Mills?  Come out for a run around anyways! 

Any questions? Contact Jack Kirifi at:

Email: jack@trfu.co.nz

Mobile: 027 385 4773

Good luck!

Mar
27
Mon

Small Blacks - South Southern Club Rooms - Hub

06:30pm

Apr
01
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 Tikorangi Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Inglewood United Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs Kaponga Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Tukapa Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Coastal Premier vs NPOB Premier Rahotu Domain

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
01
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Southern Premier TET Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
03
Mon

Small Blacks - Central Stratford & Eltham Club Rooms

06:30pm

Apr
05
Wed

Small Blacks - North Yarrow Stadium

06:30pm

Apr
08
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs Clifton Div 2 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts TSB Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Rahotu Domain

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Southern Premier vs Tukapa Premier TSB Hub

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Clifton Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
08
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
13
Thu

Taranaki U11 vs Manly U11 Game Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

02:30pm

Taranaki U11 Rep vs Manly U11 Rep

Apr
13
Thu

Taranaki U13 vs Manly U13 Game Yarrow Stadium - Field 4

03:30pm

Taranaki U13 Rep vs Manly U13

Apr
13
Thu

Inglewood United Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 TET Stadium

06:15pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
13
Thu

Inglewood United Premier vs NPOB Premier TET Stadium

07:35pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Clifton Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Kaponga Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 Victoria Park - Kaponga

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Bell Block Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Clifton Div 2 vs Coastal Div 2 Tikorangi Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Okaiawa Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Patea Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Clifton U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Southern Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
14
Fri

Clifton Premier vs Coastal Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
15
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
15
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
15
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
15
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs Kaponga Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Inglewood United Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 TET STadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Southern Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Rahotu Domain

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
22
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Tukapa Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Southern Under 11 2 vs Tukapa Under 12 TSB HUB

09:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Southern Under 11 1 vs Stratford Under 12 TSB HUB

09:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

FDMC Yellow vs Kaponga Under 12 FDMC

09:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 TSB Hub

10:00am - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Coastal Under 12 vs Inglewood Under 12 Opunake Recreation

10:00am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Stratford Under 11 vs NPOB White Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Stratford Under 12 vs Patea/Manaia Under 12 1

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Inglewood Under 12 vs Tukapa Under 12 TET

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Coastal Under 12 vs Kaitake Under 12 Opunake Recreation

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Kaitake/Spotswood Under 11 vs NPOB Black Corbett Park

11:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs Coastal Div 2 Victoria Park - Kaponga

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Tikorangi Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Clifton U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Clifton Premier TET Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Southern Premier vs NPOB Premier TSB Hub

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Apr
29
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Coastal Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Fri

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts TET Stadium

06:15pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Fri

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 TET Stadium

06:30pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Fri

Inglewood United Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier TET Stadium

07:30pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
05
Fri

Inglewood United Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 TET Stadium

07:35pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Southern Under 12 vs FDMC Blue Hicks Park

09:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
06
Sat

Stratford Under 12 vs Stratford Under 11 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
06
Sat

Coastal Under 12 vs FDMC Yellow Rahotu Domain Main Field

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
06
Sat

Kaponga Under 12 vs Inglewood Under 12 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
06
Sat

FDMC Red vs FDMC U15 U63kgs Green FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
06
Sat

NPBHS Black Under 15 U63kgs vs Central U15 U63kgs Racecourse

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
06
Sat

NPBHS U14 vs Hawera High U15 Racecourse 2

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
06
Sat

Waitara High U15 vs Spotswood College U15 Waitara High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
06
Sat

Coastal U11 vs Clifton Under 11 Rahotu Domain

10:00am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
06
Sat

FDMC U15 Blue vs Central U15 FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
06
Sat

NPBHS U15 B vs NPBHS U14 B Racecourse 1

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
06
Sat

Inglewood Under 11 vs Southern Under 11 2 TET

10:15am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
06
Sat

Tukapa Under 11 vs Kaitake/Spotswood Under 11 Sanders Park

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
06
Sat

NPOB Black vs Southern Under 11 1 Vogeltown Park

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
06
Sat

Kaitake Under 12 vs Stratford Under 12 Corbett Park

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
06
Sat

Hawera High U15 U63kgs vs NPBHS U63kg Gold Hicks Park

10:30am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
06
Sat

NPBHS 6th XV vs Hawera 2nd XV NPBHS

11:15am - Premier B/C Grading 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
06
Sat

FDMC 3rdXV vs Patea 1st XV FDMC

11:15am - Premier B/C Grading 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
06
Sat

NPBHS 4thXV vs NPBHS U15A NPBHS

11:15am - Premier B/C Grading 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
06
Sat

NPBHS 5th XV vs FDMC U15 A NPBHS

11:15am - Premier B/C Grading 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
06
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Tikorangi Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 Victoria Park - Kaponga

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs Coastal Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts TSB Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

NPBHS Premiers vs Hawera High 1st XV NPBHS

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
06
Sat

Inglewood High 1st XV vs Opunake High 1st XV Inglewood High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
06
Sat

Waitara High 1st XV vs Spotswood 1st XV Waitara High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
06
Sat

FDMC 2nd XV vs Central 1st XV FDMC

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
06
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Tukapa Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
06
Sat

Southern Premier vs Coastal Premier TSB Hub

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
09
Tue

Year 5 and 6 Rippa Tournament North New Plymouth

09:30am

Tuesday 9th May and Wednesday 10th May postponement day

May
09
Tue

Patea/Manaia Under 12 vs Clifton Under 12 Manaia

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
13
Sat

Southern Under 11 2 vs Coastal U11 TSB HUB

09:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
13
Sat

Southern Under 11 1 vs Tukapa Under 11 TSB HUB

09:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
13
Sat

Stratford Under 11 vs NPOB Black Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
13
Sat

FDMC Blue vs Kaitake Under 12 FDMC

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
13
Sat

Stratford Under 12 vs Patea/Manaia Under 12 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
13
Sat

FDMC U15 U63kgs Green vs NPBHS Black Under 15 U63kgs FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
13
Sat

Central U15 U63kgs vs NPBHS U63kg Gold Stratford high

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
13
Sat

Spotswood College U15 vs Opunake High U15 Spotswood college

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
13
Sat

Central U15 vs NPBHS U14 Stratford High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
13
Sat

FDMC Red vs Hawera High U15 U63kgs FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
13
Sat

Waitara High U15 vs FDMC U15 B Waitara High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
13
Sat

Tukapa Under 12 vs Kaponga Under 12 Sanders Park No3

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
13
Sat

Inglewood Under 12 vs Southern Under 12 TET Stadium

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
13
Sat

Clifton Under 11 vs NPOB White Tikorangi

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
13
Sat

Kaitake/Spotswood Under 11 vs Inglewood Under 11 Yarrow Stadium

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
13
Sat

Clifton Under 12 vs Coastal Under 12 Tikorangi Domain No 2

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
13
Sat

Hawera High U15 vs NPBHS U15 B Hicks Park

10:30am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
13
Sat

Hawera 2nd XV vs NPBHS U15A Hicks Park

11:15am - Premier B/C Grading 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
13
Sat

FDMC 3rdXV vs FDMC U15 A FDMC

11:15am - Premier B/C Grading 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
13
Sat

NPBHS 4thXV vs NPBHS 6th XV McNaught

11:15am - Premier B/C Grading 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
13
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs Clifton Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Kaponga Div 2 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts TSB Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Hawera High 1st XV vs Central 1st XV Hawera High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
13
Sat

Opunake High 1st XV vs Spotswood 1st XV Opunake High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
13
Sat

FDMC 2nd XV vs NPBHS Premiers FDMC

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
13
Sat

Inglewood High 1st XV vs Waitara High 1st XV Inglewood High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
13
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Coastal Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs NPOB Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
13
Sat

Southern Premier vs Clifton Premier TSB Hub

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
14
Sun

Sacred Heart Girls College vs New Plymouth Girls High School SHGC

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

May
14
Sun

Patea Area School vs Hawera High School Patea

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

May
14
Sun

Central vs Opunake High School Stratford

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

May
19
Fri

Year 5 and 6 Rippa Tournament Coastal Opunake

09:00am

Friday 19th May and Monday 22nd May postponement day

May
20
Sat

Southern Under 11 2 vs Clifton Under 11 TSB HUB

09:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
20
Sat

Southern Under 12 vs Kaponga Under 12 Hicks Park No 2

09:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
20
Sat

FDMC Yellow vs Tukapa Under 12 FDMC

09:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
20
Sat

FDMC Red vs NPBHS U63kg Gold FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
20
Sat

Hawera High U15 U63kgs vs NPBHS Black Under 15 U63kgs Hicks Park

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
20
Sat

Stratford Under 12 vs NPOB White Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
20
Sat

Coastal U11 vs Kaitake/Spotswood Under 11 Rahotu

10:00am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
20
Sat

Coastal Under 12 vs Stratford Under 12 Opunake Domain

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
20
Sat

NPBHS U15 B vs Central U15 Racecourse 1

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
20
Sat

Central U15 U63kgs vs FDMC U15 U63kgs Green Stratford High

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
20
Sat

NPBHS U14 B vs Spotswood College U15 Racecourse 2

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
20
Sat

Opunake High U15 vs Waitara High U15 Opunake High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
20
Sat

Inglewood Under 11 vs Southern Under 11 1 TET

10:15am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
20
Sat

Tukapa Under 11 vs Stratford Under 11 Sanders Park

10:15am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
20
Sat

Patea/Manaia Under 12 vs FDMC Blue Patea Domain

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
20
Sat

Kaitake Under 12 vs Inglewood Under 12 Corbett Park

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
20
Sat

FDMC U15 B vs Hawera High U15 FDMC

10:40am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
20
Sat

FDMC 3rdXV vs NPBHS 4thXV FDMC

11:15am - Premier B/C Grading 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
20
Sat

NPBHS 6th XV vs FDMC U15 A NPBHS

11:15am - Premier B/C Grading 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
20
Sat

NPBHS 5th XV vs NPBHS U15A NPBHS

11:15am - Premier B/C Grading 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
20
Sat

Patea 1st XV vs Hawera 2nd XV Patea Domain

11:40am - Premier B/C Grading 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
20
Sat

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Tikorangi Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Inglewood United Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs Kaponga Div 2 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Spotswood 1st XV vs Inglewood High 1st XV Spotswood College

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
20
Sat

Central 1st XV vs NPBHS Premiers Stratford High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
20
Sat

Opunake High 1st XV vs Waitara High 1st XV Opunake High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
20
Sat

Hawera High 1st XV vs FDMC 2nd XV Hawera High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
20
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Spotswood United Premier TET Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Clifton Premier vs NPOB Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Southern Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
20
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Coastal Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
21
Sun

Hawera High School vs New Plymouth Girls High School Hawera

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

May
21
Sun

Opunake High School vs Sacred Heart Girls College Opunake

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

May
21
Sun

Central vs Patea Area School Stratford

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

May
24
Wed

Year 5 and 6 Rippa tournaments TET Waitara

09:00am

Wednesday 24th May and Thursday 25th May postponement day

May
26
Fri

Tukapa Under 13 vs FDMC Under 13 Sanders Park

04:00pm - Under 13 B - Ferdie Rugby

May
27
Sat

Southern Under 11 1 vs Coastal U11 TSB HUB

09:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
27
Sat

NPBHS U15A vs NPBHS 6th XV NPBHS

10:00am - Premier B/C Grading 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
27
Sat

Hawera High U15 U63kgs vs FDMC U15 U63kgs Green Hicks Park

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
27
Sat

NPBHS Black Under 15 U63kgs vs NPBHS U63kg Gold Racecourse

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
27
Sat

Stratford Under 11 vs Inglewood Under 11 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
27
Sat

Kaponga Under 12 vs Kaitake Under 12 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
27
Sat

FDMC Blue vs Coastal Under 12 FDMC

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
27
Sat

Okaiawa Under 13 vs Coastal Under 13 Joll Park

10:00am - Under 13 A - Ferdie Rugby

May
27
Sat

Waitara High U15 vs NPBHS U14 Waitara High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
27
Sat

FDMC Red vs Central U15 U63kgs FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
27
Sat

FDMC U15 B vs Opunake High U15 FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
27
Sat

Spotswood College U15 vs Central U15 Spotswood College

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
27
Sat

Tukapa Under 12 vs Southern Under 12 Sanders Park No3

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
27
Sat

Inglewood Under 12 vs Patea/Manaia Under 12 TET Stadium

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
27
Sat

Clifton Under 11 vs Stratford Under 12 Tikorangi

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
27
Sat

Kaitake/Spotswood Under 11 vs Southern Under 11 2 Corbett Park

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
27
Sat

NPOB White vs NPOB Black Vogeltown Park

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

May
27
Sat

Clifton Under 12 vs FDMC Yellow Tikorangi Domain No 2

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

May
27
Sat

NPOB U13 vs Spotswood U13 Vogeltown Park

10:30am - Under 13 B - Ferdie Rugby

May
27
Sat

Hawera High U15 vs NPBHS U14 B Hicks Park

10:30am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
27
Sat

Clifton Under 13 vs Southern Under 13 Tikorangi

11:00am - Under 13 A - Ferdie Rugby

May
27
Sat

Hawera 2nd XV vs NPBHS 4thXV Hicks Park

11:15am - Premier B/C Grading 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
27
Sat

Patea 1st XV vs FDMC U15 A Patea Domain

11:15am - Premier B/C Grading 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
27
Sat

NPBHS 5th XV vs FDMC 3rdXV NPBHS

11:15am - Premier B/C Grading 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
27
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Clifton Div 2 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs Coastal Div 2 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs BYE Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts TSB Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Hawera High 1st XV vs Inglewood High 1st XV Hawera High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
27
Sat

Opunake High 1st XV vs Central 1st XV Opunake High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
27
Sat

Waitara High 1st XV vs FDMC 2nd XV Waitara High

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
27
Sat

Spotswood 1st XV vs NPBHS Premiers Spotswood College

01:00pm - Premier A 2017 - Secondary Schools

May
27
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Clifton Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Coastal Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
27
Sat

Southern Premier vs Inglewood United Premier TSB Hub

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

May
28
Sun

New Plymouth Girls High School vs Central NPGHS

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

May
28
Sun

Patea Area School vs Opunake High School Patea

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

May
28
Sun

Sacred Heart Girls College vs Hawera High School SHGC

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

May
30
Tue

Year 5 and 6 Rippa tournaments TET Inglewood

09:00am

Tuesday 30th May and Wednesday 31st postponement day

Jun
02
Fri

Southern Under 13 vs Okaiawa Under 13 TSB Hub

06:00pm - Under 13 A - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Central U15 U63kgs vs Hawera High U15 U63kgs Stratford High

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
03
Sat

FDMC Red vs NPBHS Black Under 15 U63kgs FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
03
Sat

FDMC U15 U63kgs Green vs NPBHS U63kg Gold FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
03
Sat

Coastal U11 vs Stratford Under 11 Rahotu

10:00am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Coastal Under 12 vs Inglewood Under 12 Rahotu Domain Main Field

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

FDMC Yellow vs Stratford Under 12 FDMC

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Spotswood U13 vs Tukapa Under 13 Yarrow Stadium

10:00am - Under 13 B - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

FDMC Under 13 vs NPOB U13 FDMC

10:00am - Under 13 B - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

NPBHS U14 vs NPBHS U14 B Racecourse 1

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
03
Sat

Central U15 vs Hawera High U15 Stratford High

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
03
Sat

Opunake High U15 vs NPBHS U15 B Rahotu

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
03
Sat

Spotswood College U15 vs FDMC U15 B Spotswood College

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
03
Sat

Kaitake/Spotswood Under 11 vs Clifton Under 11 Yarrow Stadium

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

NPOB Black vs Stratford Under 12 Vogeltown Park

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Southern Under 11 2 vs Southern Under 11 1 TSB HUB

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Tukapa Under 11 vs NPOB White Sanders Park

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Kaitake Under 12 vs Southern Under 12 Corbett Park

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Clifton Under 12 vs Tukapa Under 12 Tikorangi Domain No 2

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Coastal Under 13 vs Clifton Under 13 Rahotu Domain

10:30am - Under 13 A - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Patea/Manaia Under 12 vs Kaponga Under 12 Patea Domain

11:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs Clifton Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Inglewood United Div 2 vs Kaponga Div 2 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Southern Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Tukapa Premier Rahotu Domain

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
03
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
04
Sun

New Plymouth Girls High School vs Patea Area School NPGHS

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

Jun
04
Sun

Sacred Heart Girls College vs Central SHGC

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

Jun
04
Sun

Hawera High School vs Opunake High School Hawera

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

Jun
08
Thu

Year 5 and 6 Rippa tournament TET Central

09:00am

Thursday 8th June and Friday 9th postponement day

Jun
10
Sat

Southern Under 11 1 vs Kaitake/Spotswood Under 11 TSB Hub

09:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Southern Under 12 vs Patea/Manaia Under 12 Hicks Park No 2

09:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

NPBHS U14 vs Opunake High U15 NPBHS

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

NPBHS U15 B vs FDMC U15 B NPBHS

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

NPBHS U14 B vs Central U15 NPBHS

10:00am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

NPBHS U63kg Gold vs Hawera High U15 U63kgs Racecourse

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

FDMC U15 U63kgs Green vs FDMC Red FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

Stratford Under 12 vs Tukapa Under 11 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Stratford Under 11 vs Southern Under 11 2 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Kaponga Under 12 vs Coastal Under 12 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

FDMC Blue vs FDMC Yellow FDMC

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Stratford Under 12 vs Clifton Under 12 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Okaiawa Under 13 vs Clifton Under 13 Joll Park

10:00am - Under 13 A - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Coastal Under 13 vs Southern Under 13 Opunake Recreation

10:00am - Under 13 A - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

FDMC Under 13 vs Spotswood U13 FDMC

10:00am - Under 13 B - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Tukapa Under 12 vs Kaitake Under 12 Sanders Park No 3

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Hawera High U15 vs Waitara High U15 Hicks Park

10:30am - Under 15 Open 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

Central U15 U63kgs vs NPBHS Black Under 15 U63kgs Stratford High

10:30am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
10
Sat

Clifton Under 11 vs NPOB Black Tikorangi

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

NPOB White vs Inglewood Under 11 Vogeltown Park

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

NPOB U13 vs Tukapa Under 13 Vogeltown Park

10:30am - Under 13 B - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Coastal Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs Coastal Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 Victoria Park - Kaponga

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Inglewood United Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs Clifton Div 2 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs BYE Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts TSB Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Coastal U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Southern Premier vs Spotswood United Premier TSB Hub

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Clifton Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Coastal Premier TET Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
10
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs NPOB Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
11
Sun

Opunake High School vs New Plymouth Girls High School Opunake

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

Jun
11
Sun

Central vs Hawera High School Stratford

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

Jun
11
Sun

Patea Area School vs Sacred Heart Girls College Patea

10:00am - Girls XV's - Secondary Schools

Jun
17
Sat

Southern Under 11 1 vs Clifton Under 11 TSB HUB

09:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

NPBHS U63kg Gold vs Central U15 U63kgs Racecourse

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
17
Sat

NPBHS Black Under 15 U63kgs vs FDMC U15 U63kgs Green Racecourse

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
17
Sat

Hawera High U15 U63kgs vs FDMC Red Hicks Park

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
17
Sat

FDMC U15 U63kgs Green vs Central U15 U63kgs FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
17
Sat

Coastal Under 12 vs Southern Under 12 Okato Domain

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Patea/Manaia Under 12 vs Kaitake Under 12 Manaia Domain

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Stratford Under 12 vs Tukapa Under 12 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

FDMC Yellow vs Inglewood Under 12 FDMC

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Inglewood Under 11 vs Stratford Under 12 TET

10:15am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Tukapa Under 11 vs NPOB Black Sanders Park

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Coastal U11 vs NPOB White Okato Domain

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Clifton Under 12 vs FDMC Blue Tikorangi Domain No 2

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Kaitake/Spotswood Under 11 vs Stratford Under 11 Corbett Park

11:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Southern Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Okato Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Spotswood United Div 2 vs Tukapa Div 2 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Okaiawa Div 2 vs Southern Div 2 Joll Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Clifton Div 2 vs Kaponga Div 2 Tikorangi Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Toko Div 2 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 Toko Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs NPOB Div 2 Okato Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Bell Block Div 2 vs Patea Div 2 Hickford Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Inglewood United Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Southern U21 Colts vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts TSB Hub

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Okato Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs Tukapa Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Southern Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier TSB Hub

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Clifton Premier Okato Domain

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
17
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
19
Mon

Year 5 and 6 Champion of Champion Yarrow Stadium

09:00am

19th / 20th June

Jun
24
Sat

Southern Under 12 vs Clifton Under 12 Hicks Park No 2

09:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

NPBHS U63kg Gold vs FDMC Red racecourse

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
24
Sat

NPBHS Black Under 15 U63kgs vs Hawera High U15 U63kgs Racecourse

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jun
24
Sat

Stratford Under 11 vs Southern Under 11 1 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Stratford Under 12 vs Coastal U11 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Coastal Under 12 vs Tukapa Under 12 Rahotu Domain

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Kaponga Under 12 vs Stratford Under 12 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Inglewood Under 12 vs FDMC Blue TET Stadium

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Clifton Under 11 vs Tukapa Under 11 Tikorangi

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

NPOB Black vs Inglewood Under 11 Vogeltown Park

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

NPOB White vs Southern Under 11 2 Vogeltown

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Kaitake Under 12 vs FDMC Yellow Corbett Park

11:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 vs Inglewood United Div 1 Victoria Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Spotswood United Div 1 vs NPOB Div 1 Yarrow Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Tukapa Div 1 vs Clifton Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Southern Div 2 vs Bell Block Div 2 TSB Hub

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Patea Div 2 vs Spotswood United Div 2 Patea Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Tukapa Div 2 vs Clifton Div 2 Sanders Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Coastal Div 2 vs Inglewood United Div 2 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

NPOB Div 2 vs Toko Div 2 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Kaponga Div 2 vs Okaiawa Div 2 Victoria Park - Kaponga

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2 vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Division Two - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs Inglewood United U21 Colts Victoria Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Spotswood United U21 Colts vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Tukapa U21 Colts vs Clifton U21 Colts Sanders Park

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier vs Inglewood United Premier Victoria Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Spotswood United Premier vs NPOB Premier Yarrow Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Tukapa Premier vs Clifton Premier Sanders Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
24
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Southern Premier Rahotu Domain

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jun
28
Wed

Year 7 and 8 Rippa Tournament Yarrow Stadium

09:00am

Jul
01
Sat

Southern Under 11 2 vs Stratford Under 12 TSB HUB

09:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Southern Under 12 vs FDMC Yellow Hicks Park

09:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Central U15 U63kgs vs FDMC Red Stratford High

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
01
Sat

FDMC U15 U63kgs Green vs Hawera High U15 U63kgs FDMC

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
01
Sat

NPBHS Black Under 15 U63kgs vs NPBHS U63kg Gold Racecourse

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
01
Sat

Stratford Under 11 vs Clifton Under 11 Victoria Park

10:00am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Coastal U11 vs NPOB Black Rahotu

10:00am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

FDMC Blue vs Stratford Under 12 FDMC

10:00am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Inglewood Under 11 vs Tukapa Under 11 TET

10:15am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Inglewood Under 11 vs Tukapa Under 11 TET

10:15am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Tukapa Under 12 vs Patea/Manaia Under 12 Sanders Park No 3

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Inglewood Under 12 vs Clifton Under 12 TET Stadium

10:15am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Kaitake/Spotswood Under 11 vs NPOB White Yarrow Staduim

10:30am - Under 11 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Kaitake Under 12 vs Coastal Under 12 Corbett Park

10:30am - Under 12 - Ferdie Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Coastal Div 1 vs Spotswood United Div 1 Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

NPOB Div 1 vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1 Vogeltown Park

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Inglewood United Div 1 vs Tukapa Div 1 TET Stadium

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Clifton Div 1 vs Southern Div 1 Tikorangi

01:00pm - Division One - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Coastal U21 Colts vs Spotswood United U21 Colts Rahotu Domain

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Colts vs BYE BYE

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Inglewood United U21 Colts vs Tukapa U21 Colts TET Stadium

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Clifton U21 Colts vs Southern U21 Colts Tikorangi

01:00pm - Colts Under 21's - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Coastal Premier vs Spotswood United Premier Rahotu Domain

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

NPOB Premier vs Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier Vogeltown Park

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Inglewood United Premier vs Tukapa Premier TET Stadium

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
01
Sat

Clifton Premier vs Southern Premier Tikorangi

02:45pm - Premier Division - CMK Club Rugby

Jul
08
Sat

NPBHS Black Under 15 U63kgs vs FDMC Red Racecourse

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
08
Sat

NPBHS U63kg Gold vs FDMC U15 U63kgs Green Racecourse

10:00am - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Jul
08
Sat

Hawera High U15 U63kgs vs Central U15 U63kgs Hicks Park

03:30pm - Under 15 U63kg 2017 - Secondary Schools

Aug
13
Sun

National Rippa Tournament Wellington

09:00am

Sunday 13 – Tuesday 15 August

Aug
16
Wed

Year 7/8 7’s Rugby Rippa Tournament Yarrow Stadium

09:00am

Advertisement
Yarrows Kids Eat FREE Rugby