Premier Division Fixtures and Results

Filter

Sat 15 Jul 14:45 Yarrow Stadium No 1 Final
Tukapa Premier
Tukapa Premier
17-14
Coastal Premier
Coastal Premier
Sat 08 Jul 14:45 Sanders Park Semi Final
Tukapa Premier
Tukapa Premier
16-15
Spotswood United Premier
Spotswood United Premier
Sat 08 Jul 14:45 Rahotu Domain Semi Final
Coastal Premier
Coastal Premier
25-8
Southern Premier
Southern Premier
Sat 01 Jul 14:45 Rahotu Domain Round 2 Week 14
Coastal Premier
Coastal Premier
24-5
Spotswood United Premier
Spotswood United Premier
Sat 01 Jul 14:45 Vogeltown Park Round 2 Week 14
NPOB Premier
NPOB Premier
28-31
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Sat 01 Jul 14:45 TET Stadium Round 2 Week 14
Inglewood United Premier
Inglewood United Premier
7-56
Tukapa Premier
Tukapa Premier
Sat 01 Jul 14:45 Tikorangi Round 2 Week 14
Clifton Premier
Clifton Premier
10-11
Southern Premier
Southern Premier
Sat 24 Jun 14:45 Victoria Park Round 2 Week 13
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
22-7
Inglewood United Premier
Inglewood United Premier
Sat 24 Jun 14:45 Yarrow Stadium Round 2 Week 13
Spotswood United Premier
Spotswood United Premier
22-14
NPOB Premier
NPOB Premier
Sat 24 Jun 14:45 Sanders Park Round 2 Week 13
Tukapa Premier
Tukapa Premier
31-22
Clifton Premier
Clifton Premier
Sat 24 Jun 14:45 Rahotu Domain Round 2 Week 13
Coastal Premier
Coastal Premier
7-17
Southern Premier
Southern Premier
Sat 17 Jun 14:45 Yarrow Stadium Round 2 Week 12
Spotswood United Premier
Spotswood United Premier
17-24
Tukapa Premier
Tukapa Premier
Sat 17 Jun 14:45 TSB Hub Round 2 Week 12
Southern Premier
Southern Premier
27-24
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Sat 17 Jun 14:45 Okato Domain Round 2 Week 12
Coastal Premier
Coastal Premier
18-12
Clifton Premier
Clifton Premier
Sat 17 Jun 14:45 Vogeltown Park Round 2 Week 12
NPOB Premier
NPOB Premier
30-35
Inglewood United Premier
Inglewood United Premier
Sat 10 Jun 14:45 TSB Hub Round 2 Week 11
Southern Premier
Southern Premier
18-23
Spotswood United Premier
Spotswood United Premier
Sat 10 Jun 14:45 Victoria Park Round 2 Week 11
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
20-34
Clifton Premier
Clifton Premier
Sat 10 Jun 14:45 TET Stadium Round 2 Week 11
Inglewood United Premier
Inglewood United Premier
17-31
Coastal Premier
Coastal Premier
Sat 10 Jun 14:45 Sanders Park Round 2 Week 11
Tukapa Premier
Tukapa Premier
22-13
NPOB Premier
NPOB Premier
Sat 03 Jun 14:45 Vogeltown Park Round 2 Week 10
NPOB Premier
NPOB Premier
23-32
Southern Premier
Southern Premier
Sat 03 Jun 14:45 Rahotu Domain Round 2 Week 10
Coastal Premier
Coastal Premier
31-18
Tukapa Premier
Tukapa Premier
Sat 03 Jun 14:45 Yarrow Stadium Round 2 Week 10
Spotswood United Premier
Spotswood United Premier
31-3
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Sat 03 Jun 14:45 Tikorangi Round 2 Week 10
Clifton Premier
Clifton Premier
14-26
Inglewood United Premier
Inglewood United Premier
Sat 27 May 14:45 Yarrow Stadium Round 2 Week 9
Spotswood United Premier
Spotswood United Premier
35-8
Clifton Premier
Clifton Premier
Sat 27 May 14:45 Sanders Park Round 2 Week 9
Tukapa Premier
Tukapa Premier
37-10
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Sat 27 May 14:45 Vogeltown Park Round 2 Week 9
NPOB Premier
NPOB Premier
24-22
Coastal Premier
Coastal Premier
Sat 27 May 14:45 TSB Hub Round 2 Week 9
Southern Premier
Southern Premier
22-21
Inglewood United Premier
Inglewood United Premier
Sat 20 May 14:45 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 8
Inglewood United Premier
Inglewood United Premier
16-18
Spotswood United Premier
Spotswood United Premier
Sat 20 May 14:45 Tikorangi Round 2 Week 8
Clifton Premier
Clifton Premier
7-13
NPOB Premier
NPOB Premier
Sat 20 May 14:45 Sanders Park Round 2 Week 8
Tukapa Premier
Tukapa Premier
29-14
Southern Premier
Southern Premier
Sat 20 May 14:45 Victoria Park Round 2 Week 8
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
13-20
Coastal Premier
Coastal Premier
Sat 13 May 14:45 Yarrow Stadium Round 1 Week 7
Spotswood United Premier
Spotswood United Premier
18-24
Coastal Premier
Coastal Premier
Sat 13 May 14:45 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 7
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
20-12
NPOB Premier
NPOB Premier
Sat 13 May 14:45 Sanders Park Round 1 Week 7
Tukapa Premier
Tukapa Premier
45-5
Inglewood United Premier
Inglewood United Premier
Sat 13 May 14:45 TSB Hub Round 1 Week 7
Southern Premier
Southern Premier
8-14
Clifton Premier
Clifton Premier
Sat 06 May 14:45 Vogeltown Park Round 1 Week 6
NPOB Premier
NPOB Premier
22-18
Spotswood United Premier
Spotswood United Premier
Sat 06 May 14:45 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 6
Clifton Premier
Clifton Premier
12-48
Tukapa Premier
Tukapa Premier
Sat 06 May 14:45 TSB Hub Round 1 Week 6
Southern Premier
Southern Premier
17-37
Coastal Premier
Coastal Premier
Fri 05 May 19:30 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 6
Inglewood United Premier
Inglewood United Premier
12-16
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Sat 29 Apr 14:45 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 5
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
19-5
Spotswood United Premier
Spotswood United Premier
Sat 29 Apr 14:45 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 5
Inglewood United Premier
Inglewood United Premier
3-24
Clifton Premier
Clifton Premier
Sat 29 Apr 14:45 TSB Hub Round 1 Week 5
Southern Premier
Southern Premier
22-20
NPOB Premier
NPOB Premier
Sat 29 Apr 14:45 Sanders Park Round 1 Week 5
Tukapa Premier
Tukapa Premier
22-30
Coastal Premier
Coastal Premier
Sat 22 Apr 14:45 Yarrow Stadium Round 1 Week 4
Spotswood United Premier
Spotswood United Premier
20-17
Southern Premier
Southern Premier
Sat 22 Apr 14:45 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 4
Clifton Premier
Clifton Premier
26-34
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Sat 22 Apr 14:45 Rahotu Domain Round 1 Week 4
Coastal Premier
Coastal Premier
22-23
Inglewood United Premier
Inglewood United Premier
Sat 22 Apr 14:45 Vogeltown Park Round 1 Week 4
NPOB Premier
NPOB Premier
20-57
Tukapa Premier
Tukapa Premier
Sat 15 Apr 14:45 Sanders Park Round 1 Week 3
Tukapa Premier
Tukapa Premier
32-8
Spotswood United Premier
Spotswood United Premier
Fri 14 Apr 14:45 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 3
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
20-20
Southern Premier
Southern Premier
Fri 14 Apr 14:45 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 3
Clifton Premier
Clifton Premier
5-15
Coastal Premier
Coastal Premier
Thu 13 Apr 19:35 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 3
Inglewood United Premier
Inglewood United Premier
17-24
NPOB Premier
NPOB Premier
Sat 08 Apr 14:45 Rahotu Domain Round 1 Week 2
Coastal Premier
Coastal Premier
24-15
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Sat 08 Apr 14:45 TSB Hub Round 1 Week 2
Southern Premier
Southern Premier
20-23
Tukapa Premier
Tukapa Premier
Sat 08 Apr 14:45 Vogeltown Park Round 1 Week 2
NPOB Premier
NPOB Premier
39-24
Clifton Premier
Clifton Premier
Sat 08 Apr 14:45 Yarrow Stadium Round 1 Week 2
Spotswood United Premier
Spotswood United Premier
20-29
Inglewood United Premier
Inglewood United Premier
Sat 01 Apr 14:45 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 1
Clifton Premier
Clifton Premier
25-32
Spotswood United Premier
Spotswood United Premier
Sat 01 Apr 14:45 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Premier
21-19
Tukapa Premier
Tukapa Premier
Sat 01 Apr 14:45 Rahotu Domain Round 1 Week 1
Coastal Premier
Coastal Premier
34-19
NPOB Premier
NPOB Premier
Sat 01 Apr 14:45 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 1
Inglewood United Premier
Inglewood United Premier
23-30
Southern Premier
Southern Premier
Advertisement
Yarrows Kids Eat FREE Rugby