Division Two Fixtures and Results

Filter

Sat 23 Jun 13:00 Yarrows Stadium Round 1 Week 13
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
v
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 23 Jun 13:00 Vogeltown Park Round 1 Week 13
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
v
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Sat 23 Jun 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 13
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
v
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 23 Jun 13:00 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 13
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
v
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Sat 23 Jun 13:00 Rahotu Domain Round 1 Week 13
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
v
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 23 Jun 13:00 Toko Domain Round 1 Week 13
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
v
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 23 Jun 13:00 BYE Round 1 Week 13
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 16 Jun 13:00 Sanders Park Round 1 Week 12
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
v
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 16 Jun 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 12
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
v
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Sat 16 Jun 13:00 Patea Domain Round 1 Week 12
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
v
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Sat 16 Jun 13:00 Hickford Park Round 1 Week 12
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
v
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 16 Jun 13:00 Hawera Hub Round 1 Week 12
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
v
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Sat 16 Jun 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 12
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
v
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Sat 16 Jun 13:00 BYE Round 1 Week 12
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 09 Jun 13:00 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 11
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
v
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 09 Jun 13:00 Toko Domain Round 1 Week 11
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
v
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Sat 09 Jun 13:00 Patea Domain Round 1 Week 11
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
v
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 09 Jun 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 11
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
v
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
Sat 09 Jun 13:00 Hickford Park Round 1 Week 11
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
v
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Sat 09 Jun 13:00 Joll Park Round 1 Week 11
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
v
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
Sat 09 Jun 13:00 BYE Round 1 Week 11
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 02 Jun 13:00 Hawera Hub Round 1 Week 10
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
v
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 02 Jun 13:00 Rahotu Domain Round 1 Week 10
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
v
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
Sat 02 Jun 13:00 Joll Park Round 1 Week 10
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
v
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Sat 02 Jun 13:00 Yarrows Stadium Round 1 Week 10
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
v
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Sat 02 Jun 13:00 Vogeltown Park Round 1 Week 10
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
v
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Sat 02 Jun 13:00 BYE Round 1 Week 10
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 02 Jun 11:23 Sanders Park Round 1 Week 10
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
v
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 26 May 13:00 Hawera Hub Round 1 Week 9
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
v
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 26 May 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 9
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
v
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Sat 26 May 13:00 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 9
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
v
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Sat 26 May 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 9
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
v
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 26 May 13:00 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 9
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
v
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Sat 26 May 13:00 Hickford Park Round 1 Week 9
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
v
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Sat 26 May 13:00 Joll Park Round 1 Week 9
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 19 May 13:00 Rahotu Domain Round 1 Week 8
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
v
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 19 May 13:00 Vogeltown Park Round 1 Week 8
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
v
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 19 May 13:00 Yarrows Stadium Round 1 Week 8
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
v
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
Sat 19 May 13:00 Hickford Park Round 1 Week 8
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
v
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
Sat 19 May 13:00 Patea Domain Round 1 Week 8
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
v
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Sat 19 May 13:00 Toko Domain Round 1 Week 8
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
v
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 19 May 13:00 BYE Round 1 Week 8
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 12 May 13:00 Hawera Hub Round 1 Week 7
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
v
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Sat 12 May 13:00 Sanders Park Round 1 Week 7
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
v
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Sat 12 May 13:00 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 7
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
v
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Sat 12 May 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 7
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
v
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 12 May 13:00 Joll Park Round 1 Week 7
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
v
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Sat 12 May 13:00 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 7
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
v
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Sat 12 May 13:00 Hickford Park Round 1 Week 7
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 05 May 13:00 Rahotu Domain Round 1 Week 6
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
v
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Sat 05 May 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 6
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
v
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
Sat 05 May 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 6
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
v
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 05 May 13:00 Patea Domain Round 1 Week 6
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
v
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 05 May 13:00 Sanders Park Round 1 Week 6
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
v
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 05 May 13:00 Vogeltown Park Round 1 Week 6
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
v
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Sat 05 May 13:00 Toko Domain Round 1 Week 6
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
v
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 05 May 13:00 BYE Round 1 Week 6
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 28 Apr 13:00 Yarrows Stadium Round 1 Week 5
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
v
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 28 Apr 13:00 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 5
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
v
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 28 Apr 13:00 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 5
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
v
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Sat 28 Apr 13:00 Hickford Park Round 1 Week 5
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
v
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Sat 28 Apr 13:00 Toko Domain Round 1 Week 5
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
v
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Sat 28 Apr 13:00 Hawera Hub Round 1 Week 5
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
v
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
Sat 28 Apr 13:00 Patea Domain Round 1 Week 5
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 21 Apr 13:00 Vogeltown Park Round 1 Week 4
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
v
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 21 Apr 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 4
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
v
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Sat 21 Apr 13:00 Yarrows Stadium Round 1 Week 4
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
v
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 21 Apr 13:00 Sanders Park Round 1 Week 4
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
v
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Sat 21 Apr 13:00 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 4
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
v
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
Sat 21 Apr 13:00 Joll Park Round 1 Week 4
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
v
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 14 Apr 13:00 Hawera Hub Round 1 Week 3
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
v
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Sat 14 Apr 13:00 Rahotu Domain Round 1 Week 3
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
v
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Sat 14 Apr 13:00 Joll Park Round 1 Week 3
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
v
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
Sat 14 Apr 13:00 Toko Domain Round 1 Week 3
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
v
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Sat 14 Apr 13:00 Patea Domain Round 1 Week 3
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
v
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 14 Apr 13:00 BYE Round 1 Week 3
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 07 Apr 13:00 Hickford Park Round 1 Week 2
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
v
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 07 Apr 13:00 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
v
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
Sat 07 Apr 13:00 Yarrows Stadium Round 1 Week 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
v
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
Sat 07 Apr 13:00 Vogeltown Park Round 1 Week 2
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
v
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Sat 07 Apr 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 2
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
v
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Sat 07 Apr 13:00 Patea Domain Round 1 Week 2
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
v
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Sat 07 Apr 13:00 BYE Round 1 Week 2
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 31 Mar 13:00 Hawera Hub Round 1 Week 1
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
v
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 31 Mar 13:00 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 1
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
v
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 31 Mar 13:00 Rahotu Domain Round 1 Week 1
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
v
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 31 Mar 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
v
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 31 Mar 13:00 Toko Domain Round 1 Week 1
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
v
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
Sat 31 Mar 13:00 Joll Park Round 1 Week 1
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
v
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Sat 31 Mar 13:00 BYE Round 1 Week 1
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Advertisement
Yarrows Kids Eat FREE Rugby