Division Two Fixtures and Results

Filter

Sat 15 Jul 11:30 Yarrow Stadium No 2 Final
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
9-34
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Sat 08 Jul 13:00 Patea Domain Semi Final
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
23-8
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 08 Jul 13:00 Rahotu Domain Semi Final
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
23-7
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 01 Jul 13:00 Sanders Park Quarter Final
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
13-16
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 01 Jul 13:00 Joll Park Quarter Final
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
5-6
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 24 Jun 13:00 TSB Hub Week 13
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
0-38
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 24 Jun 13:00 Patea Domain Week 13
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
70-7
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Sat 24 Jun 13:00 Sanders Park Week 13
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
20-7
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Sat 24 Jun 13:00 Rahotu Domain Week 13
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
45-15
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 24 Jun 13:00 Vogeltown Park Week 13
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
22-17
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Sat 24 Jun 13:00 Victoria Park - Kaponga Week 13
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
7-17
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 24 Jun 13:00 BYE Week 13
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 17 Jun 14:30 Okato Domain Week 12
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
57-14
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Sat 17 Jun 13:00 Yarrow Stadium Week 12
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
14-17
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 17 Jun 13:00 Joll Park Week 12
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
54-5
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
Sat 17 Jun 13:00 Tikorangi Park Week 12
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
54-5
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
Sat 17 Jun 13:00 Toko Domain Week 12
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
15-5
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Sat 17 Jun 13:00 Hickford Park Week 12
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
29-32
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 17 Jun 13:00 BYE Week 12
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 10 Jun 13:00 Sanders Park Week 11
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
10-20
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 10 Jun 13:00 Toko Domain Week 11
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
7-54
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Sat 10 Jun 13:00 Victoria Park - Kaponga Week 11
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
7-37
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 10 Jun 13:00 TET Stadium Week 11
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
50-7
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Sat 10 Jun 13:00 Victoria Park Week 11
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
10-52
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Sat 10 Jun 13:00 TSB Hub Week 11
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
12-35
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 10 Jun 13:00 Yarrow Stadium Week 11
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 03 Jun 13:00 Patea Domain Week 10
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
42-41
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Sat 03 Jun 13:00 Yarrow Stadium Week 10
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
22-8
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Sat 03 Jun 13:00 Joll Park Week 10
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
86-0
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Sat 03 Jun 13:00 Rahotu Domain Week 10
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
34-21
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 03 Jun 13:00 TET Stadium Week 10
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
74-0
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
Sat 03 Jun 13:00 Vogeltown Park Week 10
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
20-24
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
Sat 03 Jun 13:00 BYE Week 10
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 27 May 13:00 TSB Hub Week 9
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
28-28
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Sat 27 May 13:00 Yarrow Stadium Week 9
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
5-66
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Sat 27 May 13:00 Hickford Park Week 9
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
8-25
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 27 May 13:00 Victoria Park Week 9
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
10-23
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Sat 27 May 13:00 Patea Domain Week 9
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
76-5
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Sat 27 May 13:00 Toko Domain Week 9
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
0-41
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 27 May 13:00 Sanders Park Week 9
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 20 May 13:00 Rahotu Domain Week 8
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
39-19
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
Sat 20 May 13:00 Victoria Park Week 8
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
17-20
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Sat 20 May 13:00 Tikorangi Park Week 8
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
26-19
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 20 May 13:00 TET Stadium Week 8
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
26-15
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 20 May 13:00 Sanders Park Week 8
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
69-0
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Sat 20 May 13:00 Vogeltown Park Week 8
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
10-14
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
Sat 20 May 13:00 BYE Week 8
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 13 May 13:00 Toko Domain Week 7
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
3-32
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Sat 13 May 13:00 Victoria Park Week 7
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
0-44
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 13 May 13:00 Yarrow Stadium Week 7
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
49 - 12
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Sat 13 May 13:00 TSB Hub Week 7
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
53-0
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
Sat 13 May 13:00 Sanders Park Week 7
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
22-18
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 13 May 13:00 Joll Park Week 7
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
19-17
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 13 May 13:00 BYE Week 7
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 06 May 13:00 Vogeltown Park Week 6
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
15-14
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Sat 06 May 13:00 Hickford Park Week 6
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
27-19
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Sat 06 May 13:00 Tikorangi Park Week 6
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
14-37
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 06 May 13:00 Victoria Park - Kaponga Week 6
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
0-56
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 06 May 13:00 Patea Domain Week 6
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
45-12
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Sat 06 May 13:00 BYE Week 6
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Fri 05 May 19:35 TET Stadium Week 6
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
43-7
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
Sat 29 Apr 13:00 Joll Park Week 5
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
52-12
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Sat 29 Apr 13:00 Victoria Park Week 5
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
0-42
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 29 Apr 13:00 Victoria Park - Kaponga Week 5
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
15-50
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Sat 29 Apr 13:00 Sanders Park Week 5
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
17-7
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 29 Apr 13:00 Tikorangi Park Week 5
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
12-22
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 29 Apr 13:00 BYE Week 5
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 29 Apr 10:00 TSB Hub Week 5
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
15-25
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Sat 22 Apr 13:00 Yarrow Stadium Week 4
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
56-29
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
Sat 22 Apr 13:00 Vogeltown Park Week 4
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
10-74
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 22 Apr 13:00 Rahotu Domain Week 4
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
18-19
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 22 Apr 13:00 Patea Domain Week 4
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
16-14
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 22 Apr 13:00 Toko Domain Week 4
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
19-0
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
Sat 22 Apr 13:00 TET STadium Week 4
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
73-0
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Sat 22 Apr 13:00 BYE Week 4
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 15 Apr 13:00 Sanders Park Week 3
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
36-17
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Fri 14 Apr 13:00 Victoria Park - Kaponga Week 3
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
19-27
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Fri 14 Apr 13:00 Victoria Park Week 3
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
12-36
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
Fri 14 Apr 13:00 Hickford Park Week 3
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
26-6
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Fri 14 Apr 13:00 Tikorangi Park Week 3
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
5-25
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Fri 14 Apr 13:00 Joll Park Week 3
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
81-5
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Fri 14 Apr 13:00 BYE Week 3
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 08 Apr 13:00 TSB Hub Week 2
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
17-47
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 08 Apr 13:00 Rahotu Domain Week 2
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
63-12
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Sat 08 Apr 13:00 Vogeltown Park Week 2
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
17-47
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Sat 08 Apr 13:00 Yarrow Stadium Week 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
26-36
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 08 Apr 13:00 Toko Domain Week 2
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
0-73
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 08 Apr 13:00 Joll Park Week 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
17-21
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 08 Apr 13:00 BYE Week 2
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 01 Apr 13:00 Hickford Park Week 1
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
43-17
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Sat 01 Apr 13:00 Tikorangi Park Week 1
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
19-34
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Sat 01 Apr 13:00 Victoria Park Week 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
18-33
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 01 Apr 13:00 Rahotu Domain Week 1
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
14-10
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 01 Apr 13:00 TET Stadium Week 1
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
39-0
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Sat 01 Apr 13:00 Patea Domain Week 1
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
64-12
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
Sat 01 Apr 13:00 BYE Week 1
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Advertisement
Yarrows Kids Eat FREE Rugby