Division Two Fixtures and Results

Filter

Fri 30 Mar 11:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 1
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
29-17
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Fri 30 Mar 13:00 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 1
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
5-64
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Fri 30 Mar 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
17-39
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Fri 30 Mar 13:30 Rahotu Domain Round 1 Week 1
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
64-24
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 31 Mar 13:00 Hawera Hub Round 1 Week 1
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
26-43
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 31 Mar 13:00 Joll Park Round 1 Week 1
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
v
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Sat 31 Mar 13:00 BYE Round 1 Week 1
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 07 Apr 13:00 Hickford Park Round 1 Week 2
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
15-22
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 07 Apr 13:00 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
41-5
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
Sat 07 Apr 13:00 Vogeltown Park Round 1 Week 2
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
5-97
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Sat 07 Apr 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 2
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
79-12
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Sat 07 Apr 13:00 Patea Domain Round 1 Week 2
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
100-19
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Sat 07 Apr 13:00 BYE Round 1 Week 2
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 07 Apr 13:30 Yarrows Stadium Round 1 Week 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
0-54
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Fri 13 Apr 19:00 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 3
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
24-0
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 14 Apr 13:00 Hawera Hub Round 1 Week 3
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
46-19
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Sat 14 Apr 13:00 Rahotu Domain Round 1 Week 3
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
72-5
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Sat 14 Apr 13:00 Joll Park Round 1 Week 3
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
34-29
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
Sat 14 Apr 13:00 Toko Domain Round 1 Week 3
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
19-10
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Sat 14 Apr 13:00 Patea Domain Round 1 Week 3
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
66-5
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 14 Apr 13:00 BYE Round 1 Week 3
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 21 Apr 13:00 Vogeltown Park Round 1 Week 4
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
5-48
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 21 Apr 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 4
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
5-53
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Sat 21 Apr 13:00 Yarrows Stadium Round 1 Week 4
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
SUFRC Default
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 21 Apr 13:00 Sanders Park Round 1 Week 4
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
35-10
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Sat 21 Apr 13:00 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 4
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
29-31
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
Sat 21 Apr 13:00 Joll Park Round 1 Week 4
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
7-34
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 28 Apr 13:00 Yarrows Stadium Round 1 Week 5
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
21-55
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 28 Apr 13:00 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 5
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
0-37
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 28 Apr 13:00 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 5
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
10-16
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Sat 28 Apr 13:00 Hickford Park Round 1 Week 5
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
33-21
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Sat 28 Apr 13:00 Toko Domain Round 1 Week 5
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
56-7
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Sat 28 Apr 13:00 Hawera Hub Round 1 Week 5
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
34-14
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
Sat 28 Apr 13:00 Patea Domain Round 1 Week 5
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 05 May 13:00 Rahotu Domain Round 1 Week 6
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Default Clifton
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Sat 05 May 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 6
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
25-38
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
Sat 05 May 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 6
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
26-52
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 05 May 13:00 Patea Domain Round 1 Week 6
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
15-10
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 05 May 13:00 Sanders Park Round 1 Week 6
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
43-19
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 05 May 13:00 Vogeltown Park Round 1 Week 6
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
24-48
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Sat 05 May 13:00 Toko Domain Round 1 Week 6
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 05 May 13:00 BYE Round 1 Week 6
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 12 May 13:00 Hawera Hub Round 1 Week 7
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
20-29
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Sat 12 May 13:00 Sanders Park Round 1 Week 7
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
45-21
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Sat 12 May 13:00 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 7
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
v
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Sat 12 May 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 7
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
3-32
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 12 May 13:00 Joll Park Round 1 Week 7
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
62-17
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Sat 12 May 13:00 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 7
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
v
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Sat 12 May 13:00 Hickford Park Round 1 Week 7
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 19 May 13:00 Rahotu Domain Round 1 Week 8
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
37 - 8
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 19 May 13:00 Vogeltown Park Round 1 Week 8
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
0 - 83
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 19 May 13:00 Yarrows Stadium Round 1 Week 8
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
3 - 49
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
Sat 19 May 13:00 Hickford Park Round 1 Week 8
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
7 - 27
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
Sat 19 May 13:00 Patea Domain Round 1 Week 8
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Clifton Default
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Sat 19 May 13:00 Toko Domain Round 1 Week 8
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
0 - 63
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 19 May 13:00 BYE Round 1 Week 8
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 26 May 13:00 Hawera Hub Round 1 Week 9
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
29 - 26
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 26 May 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 9
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
54 - 7
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Sat 26 May 13:00 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 9
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
76 -0
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Sat 26 May 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 9
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
23 - 65
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 26 May 13:00 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 9
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Default
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Sat 26 May 13:00 Hickford Park Round 1 Week 9
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
25-51
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Sat 26 May 13:00 Joll Park Round 1 Week 9
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 02 Jun 11:23 Sanders Park Round 1 Week 10
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
57 - 8
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 02 Jun 13:00 Hawera Hub Round 1 Week 10
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
69 - 15
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 02 Jun 13:00 Rahotu Domain Round 1 Week 10
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
52 - 12
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
Sat 02 Jun 13:00 Joll Park Round 1 Week 10
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
36 - 22
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Sat 02 Jun 13:00 Vogeltown Park Round 1 Week 10
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Clifton Default
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Sat 02 Jun 13:00 BYE Round 1 Week 10
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 02 Jun 14:00 Yarrows Stadium Round 1 Week 10
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
12 - 35
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Sat 09 Jun 13:00 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 11
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
v
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 09 Jun 13:00 Toko Domain Round 1 Week 11
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
17-29
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
Sat 09 Jun 13:00 Patea Domain Round 1 Week 11
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
10-29
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 09 Jun 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 11
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
19-12
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
Sat 09 Jun 13:00 Hickford Park Round 1 Week 11
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
22-17
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Sat 09 Jun 13:00 Joll Park Round 1 Week 11
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
44-48
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
Sat 09 Jun 13:00 BYE Round 1 Week 11
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 16 Jun 13:00 Sanders Park Round 1 Week 12
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
22-19
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 16 Jun 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 12
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
62-0
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
Sat 16 Jun 13:00 Patea Domain Round 1 Week 12
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
98-0
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
Sat 16 Jun 13:00 Hickford Park Round 1 Week 12
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
5-57
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Sat 16 Jun 13:00 Hawera Hub Round 1 Week 12
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
36-1
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
Sat 16 Jun 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 12
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
v
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Sat 16 Jun 13:00 BYE Round 1 Week 12
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 23 Jun 13:00 Yarrows Stadium Round 1 Week 13
Spotswood United Div 2
Spotswood United Div 2
3-75
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 23 Jun 13:00 Vogeltown Park Round 1 Week 13
NPOB Div 2
NPOB Div 2
0-63
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 2
Sat 23 Jun 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 13
Kaponga Div 2
Kaponga Div 2
15-72
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
Sat 23 Jun 13:00 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 13
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
v
Clifton Div 2
Clifton Div 2
Sat 23 Jun 13:00 Rahotu Domain Round 1 Week 13
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
39-19
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 23 Jun 13:00 Toko Domain Round 1 Week 13
Toko Div 2
Toko Div 2
13-10
Bell Block Div 2
Bell Block Div 2
Sat 23 Jun 13:00 BYE Round 1 Week 13
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
v
BYE
BYE
Sat 30 Jun 13:00 Sanders Park Quarter Final
Tukapa Div 2
Tukapa Div 2
17-22
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 30 Jun 13:00 Hawera Hub Quarter Final
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
30-24
Patea Div 2
Patea Div 2
Sat 07 Jul 13:00 Rahotu Domain Semi Final
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
29-7
Southern Div 2
Southern Div 2
Sat 07 Jul 13:00 TET Stadium Semi Final
Inglewood United Div 1
Inglewood United Div 1
21-10
Okaiawa Div 2
Okaiawa Div 2
Sat 14 Jul 12:30 TET Stadium Final
Coastal Div 2
Coastal Div 2
v
Inglewood United Div 2
Inglewood United Div 2
Advertisement
Yarrows Kids Eat FREE Rugby