Division One Fixtures and Results

Filter

Sat 15 Jul 13:00 Yarrow Stadium No 3 Final
Coastal Div 1
Coastal Div 1
v
Spotswood United Div 1
Spotswood United Div 1
Sat 08 Jul 13:00 Rahotu Domain Semi Final
Coastal Div 1
Coastal Div 1
27-21
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Sat 08 Jul 13:00 TSB Hub Semi Final
Southern Div 1
Southern Div 1
5-10
Spotswood United Div 1
Spotswood United Div 1
Sat 01 Jul 13:00 Rahotu Domain Round 2 Week 14
Coastal Div 1
Coastal Div 1
12-7
Spotswood United Div 1
Spotswood United Div 1
Sat 01 Jul 13:00 Vogeltown Park Round 2 Week 14
NPOB Div 1
NPOB Div 1
5-17
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Sat 01 Jul 13:00 TET Stadium Round 2 Week 14
Inglewood United Div 1
Inglewood United Div 1
12-31
Tukapa Div 1
Tukapa Div 1
Sat 01 Jul 13:00 Tikorangi Round 2 Week 14
Clifton Div 1
Clifton Div 1
19-62
Southern Div 1
Southern Div 1
Sat 24 Jun 13:00 Victoria Park Round 2 Week 13
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
v
Inglewood United Div 1
Inglewood United Div 1
Sat 24 Jun 13:00 Yarrow Stadium Round 2 Week 13
Spotswood United Div 1
Spotswood United Div 1
33-5
NPOB Div 1
NPOB Div 1
Sat 24 Jun 13:00 Tikorangi Round 2 Week 13
Tukapa Div 1
Tukapa Div 1
44-7
Clifton Div 1
Clifton Div 1
Sat 24 Jun 13:00 Rahotu Domain Round 2 Week 13
Coastal Div 1
Coastal Div 1
22-27
Southern Div 1
Southern Div 1
Sat 17 Jun 13:00 Yarrow Stadium Round 2 Week 12
Spotswood United Div 1
Spotswood United Div 1
30-27
Tukapa Div 1
Tukapa Div 1
Sat 17 Jun 13:00 TSB Hub Round 2 Week 12
Southern Div 1
Southern Div 1
27-27
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Sat 17 Jun 13:00 Okato Domain Round 2 Week 12
Coastal Div 1
Coastal Div 1
v
Clifton Div 1
Clifton Div 1
Sat 17 Jun 13:00 Vogeltown Park Round 2 Week 12
NPOB Div 1
NPOB Div 1
52-15
Inglewood United Div 1
Inglewood United Div 1
Sat 10 Jun 13:00 TSB Hub Round 2 Week 11
Southern Div 1
Southern Div 1
17-12
Spotswood United Div 1
Spotswood United Div 1
Sat 10 Jun 13:00 Victoria Park Round 2 Week 11
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
55-13
Clifton Div 1
Clifton Div 1
Sat 10 Jun 13:00 TET Stadium Round 2 Week 11
Inglewood United Div 1
Inglewood United Div 1
0-57
Coastal Div 1
Coastal Div 1
Sat 10 Jun 13:00 Sanders Park Round 2 Week 11
Tukapa Div 1
Tukapa Div 1
21-22
NPOB Div 1
NPOB Div 1
Sat 03 Jun 13:00 Vogeltown Park Round 2 Week 10
NPOB Div 1
NPOB Div 1
14-19
Southern Div 1
Southern Div 1
Sat 03 Jun 13:00 Rahotu Domain Round 2 Week 10
Coastal Div 1
Coastal Div 1
26-6
Tukapa Div 1
Tukapa Div 1
Sat 03 Jun 13:00 Yarrow Stadium Round 2 Week 10
Spotswood United Div 1
Spotswood United Div 1
38-24
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Sat 03 Jun 13:00 Tikorangi Round 2 Week 10
Clifton Div 1
Clifton Div 1
5-35
Inglewood United Div 1
Inglewood United Div 1
Sat 27 May 13:00 Yarrow Stadium Round 2 Week 9
Spotswood United Div 1
Spotswood United Div 1
39-3
Clifton Div 1
Clifton Div 1
Sat 27 May 13:00 Sanders Park Round 2 Week 9
Tukapa Div 1
Tukapa Div 1
0-18
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Sat 27 May 13:00 Vogeltown Park Round 2 Week 9
NPOB Div 1
NPOB Div 1
5-24
Coastal Div 1
Coastal Div 1
Sat 27 May 13:00 TSB Hub Round 2 Week 9
Southern Div 1
Southern Div 1
46-7
Inglewood United Div 1
Inglewood United Div 1
Sat 20 May 13:00 TET Stadium Round 2 Week 8
Inglewood United Div 1
Inglewood United Div 1
5-36
Spotswood United Div 1
Spotswood United Div 1
Sat 20 May 13:00 Tikorangi Round 2 Week 8
Clifton Div 1
Clifton Div 1
12-24
NPOB Div 1
NPOB Div 1
Sat 20 May 13:00 Sanders Park Round 2 Week 8
Tukapa Div 1
Tukapa Div 1
14-39
Southern Div 1
Southern Div 1
Sat 20 May 13:00 Victoria Park Round 2 Week 8
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
0-27
Coastal Div 1
Coastal Div 1
Sat 13 May 13:00 Yarrow Stadium Round 1 Week 7
Spotswood United Div 1
Spotswood United Div 1
10-10
Coastal Div 1
Coastal Div 1
Sat 13 May 13:00 Sanders Park Round 1 Week 7
Tukapa Div 1
Tukapa Div 1
36-36
Inglewood United Div 1
Inglewood United Div 1
Sat 13 May 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 7
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
24-16
NPOB Div 1
NPOB Div 1
Sat 13 May 13:00 TSB Hub Round 1 Week 7
Southern Div 1
Southern Div 1
48-12
Clifton Div 1
Clifton Div 1
Sat 06 May 13:00 Vogeltown Park Round 1 Week 6
NPOB Div 1
NPOB Div 1
33-26
Spotswood United Div 1
Spotswood United Div 1
Sat 06 May 13:00 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 6
Clifton Div 1
Clifton Div 1
19-24
Tukapa Div 1
Tukapa Div 1
Sat 06 May 13:00 TSB Hub Round 1 Week 6
Southern Div 1
Southern Div 1
13-27
Coastal Div 1
Coastal Div 1
Fri 05 May 18:30 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 6
Inglewood United Div 1
Inglewood United Div 1
5-15
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Sat 29 Apr 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 5
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
10-29
Spotswood United Div 1
Spotswood United Div 1
Sat 29 Apr 13:00 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 5
Inglewood United Div 1
Inglewood United Div 1
24-26
Clifton Div 1
Clifton Div 1
Sat 29 Apr 13:00 TSB Hub Round 1 Week 5
Southern Div 1
Southern Div 1
8-13
NPOB Div 1
NPOB Div 1
Sat 29 Apr 13:00 Sanders Park Round 1 Week 5
Tukapa Div 1
Tukapa Div 1
14-17
Coastal Div 1
Coastal Div 1
Sat 22 Apr 13:00 Yarrow Stadium Round 1 Week 4
Spotswood United Div 1
Spotswood United Div 1
28-13
Southern Div 1
Southern Div 1
Sat 22 Apr 13:00 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 4
Clifton Div 1
Clifton Div 1
39-26
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Sat 22 Apr 13:00 Rahotu Domain Round 1 Week 4
Coastal Div 1
Coastal Div 1
70-10
Inglewood United Div 1
Inglewood United Div 1
Sat 22 Apr 13:00 Yarrow Stadium Round 1 Week 4
NPOB Div 1
NPOB Div 1
26-31
Tukapa Div 1
Tukapa Div 1
Sat 15 Apr 13:00 Sanders Park Round 1 Week 3
Tukapa Div 1
Tukapa Div 1
14-23
Spotswood United Div 1
Spotswood United Div 1
Fri 14 Apr 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 3
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
10-35
Southern Div 1
Southern Div 1
Fri 14 Apr 13:00 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 3
Clifton Div 1
Clifton Div 1
5-14
Coastal Div 1
Coastal Div 1
Thu 13 Apr 18:15 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 3
Inglewood United Div 1
Inglewood United Div 1
10-16
NPOB Div 1
NPOB Div 1
Sat 08 Apr 13:00 Rahotu Domain Round 1 Week 2
Coastal Div 1
Coastal Div 1
24-21
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Sat 08 Apr 13:00 TSB Hub Round 1 Week 2
Southern Div 1
Southern Div 1
29-17
Tukapa Div 1
Tukapa Div 1
Sat 08 Apr 13:00 Vogeltown Park Round 1 Week 2
NPOB Div 1
NPOB Div 1
34-26
Clifton Div 1
Clifton Div 1
Sat 08 Apr 13:00 Yarrow Stadium Round 1 Week 2
Spotswood United Div 1
Spotswood United Div 1
86-0
Inglewood United Div 1
Inglewood United Div 1
Sat 01 Apr 13:00 Tikorangi Round 1 Week 1
Clifton Div 1
Clifton Div 1
22-15
Spotswood United Div 1
Spotswood United Div 1
Sat 01 Apr 13:00 Victoria Park Round 1 Week 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
Stratford & Eltham Rugby Club Div 1
34-22
Tukapa Div 1
Tukapa Div 1
Sat 01 Apr 13:00 Rahotu Domain Round 1 Week 1
Coastal Div 1
Coastal Div 1
31-8
NPOB Div 1
NPOB Div 1
Sat 01 Apr 13:00 TET Stadium Round 1 Week 1
Inglewood United Div 1
Inglewood United Div 1
13-52
Southern Div 1
Southern Div 1
Advertisement
Yarrows Kids Eat FREE Rugby